Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | Supper,Markus | 2043 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||||
1 - 2 | Wayand,Stefan | 1841 | ½ | + | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | |
1 - 3 | Geritan,Klaus | 1906 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 9 | 83.3 | |
1 - 4 | Böringer,Armin | 1813 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | |
1 - 5 | Schlegel,Stefan (P) | 1811 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 5.5 | 7 | 78.6 | |||
1 - 6 | Thronicke,Klaus-Peter | 1791 | 1 | ½ | 1 | + | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | ||
1 - 7 | Ulmer,Ralf (P) | 1839 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | - | ½ | ½ | ½ | 3.5 | 8 | 43.8 | ||
1 - 8 | Zimmermann,Jan | 1601 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | 5.5 | 7 | 78.6 | |||
1 - 9 | Wayand,Christian | 1344 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | + | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | ||
2 - 1 | Oberfrank,Thomas | 1594 | 1 | ½ | + | 2.5 | 3 | 83.3 | |||||||
2 - 2 | Dübon,Roland | 1847 | |||||||||||||
2 - 3 | Dittrich,Martin | 1585 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
2 - 4 | Werling,Ewald | 1447 | |||||||||||||
2 - 5 | Dries,Thorsten | 1341 | |||||||||||||
2 - 6 | Häfele,Sascha | 1280 | |||||||||||||
2 - 7 | Hormuth,Yannick | 1156 | |||||||||||||
2 - 8 | Dietz,Helena (P) | 1643 | |||||||||||||
2 - 9 | Dietz,Daniel (P) | 1557 | |||||||||||||
3 - 1 | Kammerl,Jan | 1163 | |||||||||||||
3 - 2 | Al-Koraini,Mohammed Ali | ||||||||||||||
3 - 3 | Eisenlohr,Sönke | 938 | |||||||||||||
3 - 4 | Fredrich,Adrian (P) | 857 | |||||||||||||
4 - 1 | Rodriguez Velasquez,Luis Angel (P) | 1181 | |||||||||||||
4 - 2 | Paletta,Alexander (P) | 773 | |||||||||||||
4 - 3 | Kammerl,Niels | 738 | |||||||||||||
4 - 4 | Metaj,Lorena | ||||||||||||||
4 - 5 | Wambold,Emanuel | ||||||||||||||
4 - 6 | Friedrich,Leandro | ||||||||||||||
4 - 7 | Weiland,Ronilo Matthias | 770 | |||||||||||||
4 - 8 | Ruzin,Boris | 774 | |||||||||||||
4 - 9 | Schneck,Vida | ||||||||||||||
4 - 10 | Ruzin,Roman | ||||||||||||||
4 - 11 | Greilach,Paul | ||||||||||||||
4 - 12 | Schneck,Filip | ||||||||||||||
4 - 13 | Ruppel,Zoe Sophie | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 4 | 4.5 | 6.5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 7.5 | 5 | 7.5 | 49.5 | 72 | 68.8 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 02.10.2022 10:00 | SC Hagenbach I | SC Rülzheim II | 4.0 : 4.0 |
2 | 1 | 16.10.2022 10:00 | SC Hagenbach I | SC Bellheim II | 4.5 : 3.5 |
3 | 1 | 13.11.2022 10:00 | SC Herxheim II | SC Hagenbach I | 1.5 : 6.5 |
4 | 1 | 04.12.2022 10:00 | SC Hagenbach I | SK Landau III | 4.5 : 3.5 |
5 | 1 | 08.01.2023 10:00 | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | SC Hagenbach I | 2.5 : 4.5 |
6 | 1 | 29.01.2023 10:00 | SC Hagenbach I | SC Westheim I | 5.5 : 2.5 |
7 | 1 | 26.02.2023 10:00 | Caissa Jockgrim I | SC Hagenbach I | 0.5 : 7.5 |
8 | 1 | 19.03.2023 10:00 | SC Hagenbach I | SC Bad Bergzabern I | 5.0 : 3.0 |
9 | 1 | 07.05.2023 10:00 | SC Sondernheim I | SC Hagenbach I | 0.5 : 7.5 |