Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | IM | Dausch,René (P) | 2105 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 100 | |||||
2 - 2 | Zuniga,Raul | 1787 | - | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | + | 1 | 4.5 | 7 | 64.3 | |||
2 - 3 | Wilk,Jörg (P) | 1799 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | + | 0 | 3.5 | 7 | 50 | |||
2 - 4 | Kröper,Ferdinand | 1614 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | + | 1 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | |
2 - 5 | Detzel,Martin | 1412 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | + | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | ||||
2 - 6 | Stein,Volker | 1600 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | + | ½ | + | ½ | 4.5 | 8 | 56.3 | ||
2 - 7 | Bolz,Reiner | 1475 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | + | ½ | 5.5 | 9 | 61.1 | |
2 - 8 | Sohl,Michael | 1564 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | + | 1 | + | ½ | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | |
2 - 9 | Scheiwer,Ulf | 1536 | ½ | 1 | + | 1 | 3.5 | 4 | 87.5 | ||||||
2 - 10 | Reichling,Gerd | 1871 | |||||||||||||
3 - 1 | Baseler,Norbert (P) | 1656 | |||||||||||||
3 - 2 | Fleischer,Matthias (P) | 1605 | |||||||||||||
3 - 3 | Klöditz,Uwe | 1853 | |||||||||||||
3 - 4 | Stein,Uwe | 1581 | |||||||||||||
3 - 5 | Klöditz,Angelika | 1432 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
3 - 6 | Schmitt,Sebastian | 1248 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | |||||||
3 - 7 | Hörner,Michael | 1114 | ½ | + | ½ | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||||
3 - 8 | Benge,Philipp | 971 | 0 | + | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||||
3 - 9 | Bloch,Joshua | 929 | |||||||||||||
3 - 10 | Gschwind,Markus | 1421 | |||||||||||||
3 - 11 | Carius,Otto | 1293 | |||||||||||||
4 - 1 | Seelinger,Elina (P) | 1131 | |||||||||||||
4 - 2 | Deck,Kai (P) | ||||||||||||||
4 - 3 | Maloku,Emrah | 921 | |||||||||||||
4 - 4 | Brock,Joshua | 1339 | |||||||||||||
4 - 5 | Rustemi,Saimir | 864 | |||||||||||||
4 - 6 | Fleischer,Lukas | ||||||||||||||
4 - 7 | Wolf,Jakob | 765 | |||||||||||||
4 - 8 | Wolf,Maximilian | ||||||||||||||
4 - 9 | Meincke,Jacob Elias | 754 | |||||||||||||
Gesamt | 5 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 46 | 72 | 63.9 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 02.10.2022 10:00 | SC Bellheim II | SC Sondernheim I | 5.0 : 3.0 |
2 | 1 | 16.10.2022 10:00 | SC Hagenbach I | SC Bellheim II | 4.5 : 3.5 |
3 | 5 | 13.11.2022 10:00 | SK Landau III | SC Bellheim II | 4.5 : 3.5 |
4 | 2 | 04.12.2022 10:00 | SC Bellheim II | SC Westheim I | 5.5 : 2.5 |
5 | 4 | 08.01.2023 10:00 | SC Bad Bergzabern I | SC Bellheim II | 2.5 : 5.5 |
6 | 3 | 29.01.2023 10:00 | SC Bellheim II | SC Rülzheim II | 7.0 : 1.0 |
7 | 3 | 26.02.2023 10:00 | SC Herxheim II | SC Bellheim II | 5.0 : 3.0 |
8 | 4 | 19.03.2023 10:00 | SC Bellheim II | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | 8.0 : 0.0 |
9 | 2 | 07.05.2023 10:00 | Caissa Jockgrim I | SC Bellheim II | 3.0 : 5.0 |