Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 8 | 7 | 87.5 | 1 | 12.5 | 1 | 12.5 | 4 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 37.5 |
2 | 8 | 4.5 | 56.3 | 3.5 | 43.8 | 2 | 25 | 3 | 37.5 | 1 | 12.5 | 2 | 25 |
3 | 8 | 4.5 | 56.3 | 3.5 | 43.8 | 1 | 12.5 | 1 | 12.5 | 3 | 37.5 | 3 | 37.5 |
4 | 8 | 5 | 62.5 | 3 | 37.5 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 25 | 2 | 25 |
∑ | 32 | 21 | 65.6 | 11 | 34 | 6 | 18.8 | 10 | 31.3 | 6 | 18.8 | 10 | 31.3 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte ³ | Partien ³ | Summe Brettnr |
Leistung ¹ | Punkte | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuckling,Hannah | 2060 | Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e. V. | 3.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2.0 | 3 |
2 | Hiebsch,Catalina | 1791 | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 | 2.5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1.5 | 2 |
3 | Brock,Sharlena | 1705 | Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e. V. | 2.0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 |
4 | Hartjes,Jenny | 1640 | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V. | 2.0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
5 | Walter,Stephanie | 1658 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 2.0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1.0 | 2 |
6 | Kalina,Lena | 1835 | SC Landskrone | 1.5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1.5 | 2 |
7 | Plass,Mariana-Camelia | 2013 | Schachverein Sundern 1973 | 1.5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1.5 | 2 |
8 | Anissimova,Mariya | 1843 | SG Trier 1877 e.V. | 1.5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1.5 | 2 |
9 | Bork,Sophie | 1828 | Schachgesellschaft Mengede 1922 | 1.5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 |
10 | Gruen,Jenny | 1088 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 1.5 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1.5 | 3 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte ³ | Partien ³ | Summe Brettnr |
Leistung ¹ | Punkte | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kuckling,Hannah | 2060 | Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e. V. | 3.0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 2.0 | 3 |
1 | Rieping,Lea | 1935 | Hagener SV | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 |
1 | Guérin,Juliette | 1908 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 1.0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 |
1 | Czech,Daiva | 1991 | SF Birkenfeld | 1.0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
1 | Yue,Qizhou | 1822 | SV Multatuli Ingelheim e.V. | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte ³ | Partien ³ | Summe Brettnr |
Leistung ¹ | Punkte | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Kalina,Lena | 1835 | SC Landskrone | 1.5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1.5 | 2 |
2 | Plass,Mariana-Camelia | 2013 | Schachverein Sundern 1973 | 1.5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1.5 | 2 |
2 | Baumann,Eva | 1712 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 1.0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 |
2 | Balazs,Kata | 1752 | Hagener SV | 0.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 |
2 | Krannich,Annette | 1998 | Sfr.Heidesheim | 0.0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte ³ | Partien ³ | Summe Brettnr |
Leistung ¹ | Punkte | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Walter,Stephanie | 1658 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 2.0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1.0 | 2 |
3 | Anissimova,Mariya | 1843 | SG Trier 1877 e.V. | 1.5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 1.5 | 2 |
3 | Bork,Sophie | 1828 | Schachgesellschaft Mengede 1922 | 1.5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 |
3 | Rosenfeld,Tatjana | 2012 | Düsseldorfer Schachklub 14/25 e. V. | 0.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
3 | Mader,Lena | 1825 | SF Birkenfeld | 0.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte ³ | Partien ³ | Summe Brettnr |
Leistung ¹ | Punkte | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Hiebsch,Catalina | 1791 | Schachverein Horst-Emscher 31 | 2.5 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1.5 | 2 |
4 | Hartjes,Jenny | 1640 | OSC Rheinhausen 04 e. V. | 2.0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
4 | Gröschel,Karoline | 1876 | SK Landau | 0.0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte ³ | Partien ³ | Summe Brettnr |
Leistung ¹ | Punkte | Partien |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Brock,Sharlena | 1705 | Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e. V. | 2.0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 |
12 | Gruen,Jenny | 1088 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 1.5 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 1.5 | 3 |
5 | Sereda,Yaroslava | 1906 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. | 1.0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 |
7 | Garbuz,Nicole | 1850 | Schachfreunde Brackel 1930 e. V. | 1.0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 |
7 | Clauss,Annika | 1546 | Schachklub Münster 32 e. V. | 1.0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1.0 | 1 |
7 | Bergen,Katja | 1647 | Schachklub Holsterhausen e. V. | 1.0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 |
9 | Fetahovic,Sarah | 1435 | Schachgesellschaft Solingen e. V. | 1.0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1.0 | 2 |
7 | Hartmann,Hannah | 1276 | SC Landskrone | 1.0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 1.0 | 2 |
6 | Walker,Julia | 1691 | Sportvereinigung Sterkrade-Nord 1920/25 e. V. | 1.0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 1.0 | 2 |
6 | Richter,Johanna | 1574 | Sfr.Heidesheim | 0.5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0.5 | 1 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Birkenfeld | 1 | 8 |
2 | Hagener SV | 0 | 1 |
3 | SK Münster | 5 | 0 |
4 | SC Landskrone | 0 | 0 |
5 | SV Sterkrade-Nord | 4 | 0 |
6 | SG Solingen II | 0 | 1 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Sterkrade-Nord | Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest | 7 | 87.5 | 12.5 | 78.1 |
2 | SC Landskrone | Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest | 3 | 75 | 4.5 | 56.3 |
3 | SK Münster | Frauen-Regionalliga Südwest | 2 | 25 | 5.5 | 34.4 |