Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | FM | Wagner,Harald | 2108 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||
1 - 2 | Pirmann,Henno | 1921 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 3.5 | 8 | 43.8 | ||
1 - 3 | Bischoff,Nico | 1941 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | |||
1 - 4 | Schwarz,David (P) | 1863 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | |||
1 - 5 | Henkel,Ralf | 1773 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | |||
1 - 6 | Peetz,Ludwig | 1794 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 3.5 | 7 | 50 | |||
1 - 7 | Knerr,Sebastian | 1679 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | |||||||
1 - 8 | Raaphorst,Jan (P) | 1602 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 100 | |||||||
1 - 9 | Stopp,Hans Jürgen | 1775 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | + | 1 | ½ | 5.5 | 8 | 68.8 | ||
1 - 10 | Höh,Jonas | 1737 | 1 | 1 | + | ½ | 0 | 3.5 | 5 | 70 | |||||
1 - 11 | Hoffmann,Nico | 1815 | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | ||||||||
2 - 1 | Laag,Pascal Benedikt (P) | 1684 | |||||||||||||
2 - 2 | Trumm,Achim (P) | 1726 | |||||||||||||
2 - 3 | Galjan,Reiner | 1611 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 3 | 83.3 | |||||||
2 - 4 | Gab,Markus | 1404 | |||||||||||||
2 - 5 | Nuckowski,Josef | 1394 | |||||||||||||
2 - 6 | Rymarz,Alan Edmund | 1186 | |||||||||||||
2 - 7 | Schneidmüller,Albert | ||||||||||||||
3 - 1 | Sax,Wolfgang | 1542 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||||
3 - 2 | Lessmann,Friedrich | 1353 | |||||||||||||
3 - 3 | Klein,Jonathan | 1096 | |||||||||||||
3 - 4 | Schönborn,Mark | 1073 | |||||||||||||
3 - 5 | Gvedashvili,Luka | 822 | |||||||||||||
3 - 6 | Schmidt,Cedric | ||||||||||||||
3 - 7 | Oremek,Linus | 760 | |||||||||||||
3 - 8 | Oremek,Leon | 738 | |||||||||||||
3 - 9 | Kroginski,Nils Artöm | 901 | |||||||||||||
3 - 10 | Geng,Lian | 761 | |||||||||||||
3 - 11 | Jung,Benjamin | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 4.5 | 5.5 | 3 | 5 | 6.5 | 6 | 4.5 | 4 | 39 | 64 | 60.9 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24.09.2023 10:00 | SC Mackenbach | SK Zweibrücken | 3.5 : 4.5 |
2 | 5 | 22.10.2023 10:00 | SK Zweibrücken | TV Winnweiler | 5.5 : 1.5 |
3 | 2 | 12.11.2023 10:00 | TSG Eisenberg Schach | SK Zweibrücken | 5.0 : 3.0 |
4 | 4 | 10.12.2023 10:00 | SK Zweibrücken | SC 1975 Bann | 5.0 : 3.0 |
5 | 3 | 21.01.2024 10:00 | SF Birkenfeld II | SK Zweibrücken | 1.5 : 6.5 |
6 | 3 | 18.02.2024 10:00 | SK Zweibrücken | SF Birkenfeld III | 6.0 : 2.0 |
7 | 4 | 03.03.2024 10:00 | SC Fehrbach | SK Zweibrücken | 3.5 : 4.5 |
8 | 2 | 07.04.2024 10:00 | SK Zweibrücken | SC Niederkirchen | 4.0 : 4.0 |
9 | 5 | 21.04.2024 10:00 | SG Ramstein-Niedermohr III | SK Zweibrücken |