Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 1 | Herrmany,Marius (P) | 1679 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 7 | 35.7 | |||
4 - 2 | Agne,Marcel (P) | 2017 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 7 | 92.9 | |||
4 - 3 | Graf,Ann-Jennifer | 1761 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | + | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | |
4 - 4 | Ziegler,Mario | 1983 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 3 | 4 | 75 | ||||||
4 - 5 | Wiesen,Marcus | 1431 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 2.5 | 8 | 31.3 | ||
4 - 6 | Bohrer,Katharina | 1626 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 2 | 5 | 40 | |||||
4 - 7 | Hess,Anthony | 1528 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 4 | 62.5 | ||||||
4 - 8 | Schäfer,Christian | 1423 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | |||
4 - 9 | Friedhoff,Pascal | 1515 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2.5 | 4 | 62.5 | ||||||
5 - 1 | Porcher,Ernst Michael (P) | 1803 | |||||||||||||
5 - 2 | Schoele,Stephan | 1516 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||||
5 - 3 | Gubin,Aleksej | 1566 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
5 - 4 | Kammann,Arvid | 1600 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
5 - 5 | Brosius,Gerd (P) | 1433 | |||||||||||||
5 - 6 | Näher,Philipp | 1439 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||||
5 - 7 | Haag,Marc | 1493 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||||
5 - 8 | Baatz,Tim | 1292 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
5 - 9 | Alhaji,Maen | 1215 | 0 | 1 | + | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||||
6 - 1 | Frydel,Marcel | 1718 | + | 1 | |||||||||||
6 - 2 | Ehses,Julius (P) | 1600 | |||||||||||||
6 - 3 | Wollscheid,Jonas | 1352 | |||||||||||||
6 - 4 | Gyácsok,Dzvinka (P) | 1430 | |||||||||||||
6 - 5 | Didas,Fynn | 1344 | |||||||||||||
6 - 6 | Wobito,Philipp | 1522 | |||||||||||||
6 - 7 | Wollscheid,Leon | 1254 | |||||||||||||
6 - 8 | Frydel,Helena | 1331 | |||||||||||||
6 - 9 | Neubauer,Christian | 1335 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
6 - 10 | Johann,Clara | 1076 | |||||||||||||
7 - 1 | Vochtel,Kevin | 1382 | |||||||||||||
7 - 2 | Antes,Günter | 1506 | |||||||||||||
7 - 3 | Bohn,Berthold | 1430 | |||||||||||||
7 - 4 | Geiß,Jürgen | 1393 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
7 - 5 | Agne,Vanessa (P) | 1399 | |||||||||||||
7 - 6 | Scheer,Lothar | 1295 | |||||||||||||
7 - 7 | Porcher,Michael | 1189 | |||||||||||||
7 - 8 | Hippenstiel,Verena (P) | 1321 | |||||||||||||
7 - 9 | Wilcox,Isabelle | ||||||||||||||
7 - 10 | Stephan,Joachim | 1309 | |||||||||||||
8 - 1 | Ehrlich,Alexander | 1196 | |||||||||||||
8 - 2 | Schmitt,Daniel | 1191 | |||||||||||||
8 - 3 | Rausch,Helmut | 1201 | |||||||||||||
8 - 4 | Müller,Ivica | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
8 - 5 | Thiel,Ulrich | ||||||||||||||
8 - 6 | Hincha,Max Leon | 815 | |||||||||||||
8 - 7 | Lehmann,Michael | 868 | |||||||||||||
8 - 8 | Mao,Yichen | ||||||||||||||
8 - 9 | Zhuang,Zixuan | 1316 | |||||||||||||
9 - 1 | Didas,Jörn | 1252 | |||||||||||||
9 - 2 | Didas,Emma | 883 | |||||||||||||
9 - 3 | Karapetyan,Aksel | ||||||||||||||
9 - 4 | Yan,Aaron Ziyang | ||||||||||||||
9 - 5 | Ruppenthal,Levin | ||||||||||||||
9 - 6 | Wang,Yuqi | ||||||||||||||
9 - 7 | Ziying,Huang | ||||||||||||||
9 - 8 | Baier,Anna | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 4 | 6 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 5 | 5 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 5 | 42 | 72 | 58.3 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 17.09.2023 10:00 | SF Birkenfeld IV | SG Ramstein-Niedermohr IV | 4.0 : 4.0 |
2 | 1 | 15.10.2023 10:00 | SV Kohlbachtal | SF Birkenfeld IV | 2.0 : 6.0 |
3 | 1 | 19.11.2023 10:00 | SF Birkenfeld IV | SG Kaiserslautern 1905 III | 2.5 : 5.5 |
4 | 1 | 03.12.2023 10:00 | SK Enkenbach | SF Birkenfeld IV | 4.5 : 3.5 |
5 | 1 | 14.01.2024 10:00 | SF Birkenfeld IV | SV Fischbach | 5.0 : 3.0 |
6 | 1 | 04.02.2024 10:00 | SC Höheinöd | SF Birkenfeld IV | 3.0 : 5.0 |
7 | 1 | 25.02.2024 10:00 | SF Birkenfeld IV | SC Niederkirchen II | 5.5 : 2.5 |
8 | 1 | 17.03.2024 10:00 | SC Rammelsbach | SF Birkenfeld IV | 2.5 : 5.5 |
9 | 1 | 28.04.2024 10:00 | SC Thallichtenberg II | SF Birkenfeld IV | 3.0 : 5.0 |