Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | Klein,Levent (P) | 1780 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
2 - 2 | Schmitt,Dieter | 1623 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | |
2 - 3 | Klein,Deniz (P) | 1721 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||||
2 - 4 | Klausing,Holger | 1544 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | |
2 - 5 | Höh,Markus | 1693 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 77.8 | |
2 - 6 | Schmitt,Rainer | 1462 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 2.5 | 8 | 31.3 | ||
2 - 7 | Elabyad,Hesham | 1580 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 66.7 | |
2 - 8 | Müller,Martin | 1368 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | |||
2 - 9 | Bischoff,Boris | 1296 | ½ | ½ | 1 | + | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | + | 6.5 | 9 | 72.2 | |
2 - 10 | Höh,Janik | 1524 | |||||||||||||
3 - 1 | Finzer,Tim | 1504 | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | ||||||||
3 - 2 | Olson,Frank | 1338 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
3 - 3 | Mischler,Michael Hans (P) | 1585 | |||||||||||||
3 - 4 | Dockweiler,Stephan | 1359 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 3 | 83.3 | |||||||
3 - 5 | Warnecke,Jens | 1268 | |||||||||||||
3 - 6 | Strack,Michael | 1327 | + | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||||
3 - 7 | Müller,Rüdiger | 1251 | |||||||||||||
3 - 8 | Klein,Hartfried | 1144 | |||||||||||||
3 - 9 | Müller,Hans | 1372 | |||||||||||||
3 - 10 | Hörhammer,Dieter | 1437 | |||||||||||||
3 - 11 | Fischer,Marc | 1111 | |||||||||||||
4 - 1 | Lind,Alexander | 898 | |||||||||||||
4 - 2 | Metzger,Julian | 844 | |||||||||||||
4 - 3 | Koll,Finn Manuel | ||||||||||||||
4 - 4 | Day,Henry | 757 | + | 1 | |||||||||||
5 - 1 | Schmitt,Dominik | 776 | |||||||||||||
5 - 2 | Krieger,Vincent | ||||||||||||||
5 - 3 | Doesken,Tiberius | 713 | |||||||||||||
5 - 4 | Schmitt,Paul | ||||||||||||||
6 - 1 | Schäfer,Manfred | 794 | |||||||||||||
6 - 2 | Schmitt,Ole Hendrik | ||||||||||||||
6 - 3 | Dörre,Jonah | ||||||||||||||
6 - 4 | Schmitt,Mattis | ||||||||||||||
6 - 5 | Sweigart,Ian Benedict | ||||||||||||||
6 - 6 | Krieger,Victoria | ||||||||||||||
6 - 7 | Ackermann,Helene | ||||||||||||||
6 - 8 | Schmitt,Jannis | ||||||||||||||
6 - 9 | Fritz,Luke | ||||||||||||||
6 - 10 | Zerbin,Junias | ||||||||||||||
6 - 11 | Kutscher,Isabelle Sophie | ||||||||||||||
6 - 12 | Kutscher,Julian | ||||||||||||||
6 - 13 | Kutscher,Sebastian Alexander | ||||||||||||||
6 - 14 | Sweigart,Jacob | ||||||||||||||
6 - 15 | Sweigart,Hannah | ||||||||||||||
6 - 16 | Schmitt,Leni | 734 | |||||||||||||
6 - 17 | Putnam,Jonathan | 754 | |||||||||||||
6 - 18 | Doesken,Emelie | 735 | |||||||||||||
6 - 19 | Dörre,Malia | ||||||||||||||
6 - 20 | Doesken,Norman | 1023 | |||||||||||||
Gesamt | 3 | 5.5 | 6 | 6.5 | 5.5 | 7 | 3.5 | 5 | 3.5 | 45.5 | 72 | 63.2 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 17.09.2023 10:00 | SC Pirmasens 1912 III | SC Weilerbach II | 5.0 : 3.0 |
2 | 3 | 08.10.2023 10:00 | SC Weilerbach II | SF Birkenfeld VI | 5.5 : 2.5 |
3 | 4 | 05.11.2023 10:00 | SG Ramstein-Niedermohr V | SC Weilerbach II | 2.0 : 6.0 |
4 | 2 | 26.11.2023 10:00 | SC Weilerbach II | SC Hauptstuhl | 6.5 : 1.5 |
5 | 5 | 17.12.2023 10:00 | SF Birkenfeld V | SC Weilerbach II | 2.5 : 5.5 |
6 | 1 | 07.01.2024 10:00 | SC Weilerbach II | SC Niederkirchen III | 7.0 : 1.0 |
7 | 5 | 04.02.2024 10:00 | SC Weilerbach II | SC Reichenbach | 3.5 : 4.5 |
8 | 2 | 03.03.2024 10:00 | SC Kaiserslautern Post | SC Weilerbach II | 3.0 : 5.0 |
9 | 4 | 07.04.2024 10:00 | SC Weilerbach II | TSG Eisenberg Schach II | 3.5 : 4.5 |