Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 - 1 | Porcher,Ernst Michael (P) | 1803 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0.5 | 3 | 16.7 | |||||||
5 - 2 | Schoele,Stephan | 1516 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 8 | 31.3 | ||
5 - 3 | Gubin,Aleksej | 1566 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | + | ½ | 4.5 | 7 | 64.3 | |||
5 - 4 | Kammann,Arvid | 1600 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
5 - 5 | Brosius,Gerd (P) | 1433 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
5 - 6 | Näher,Philipp | 1439 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | ||
5 - 7 | Haag,Marc | 1493 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 4 | 5 | 80 | |||||
5 - 8 | Baatz,Tim | 1292 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | |||
5 - 9 | Alhaji,Maen | 1215 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | |
6 - 1 | Frydel,Marcel | 1718 | |||||||||||||
6 - 2 | Ehses,Julius (P) | 1600 | |||||||||||||
6 - 3 | Wollscheid,Jonas | 1352 | |||||||||||||
6 - 4 | Gyácsok,Dzvinka (P) | 1430 | |||||||||||||
6 - 5 | Didas,Fynn | 1344 | |||||||||||||
6 - 6 | Wobito,Philipp | 1522 | |||||||||||||
6 - 7 | Wollscheid,Leon | 1254 | |||||||||||||
6 - 8 | Frydel,Helena | 1331 | |||||||||||||
6 - 9 | Neubauer,Christian | 1335 | |||||||||||||
6 - 10 | Johann,Clara | 1076 | |||||||||||||
7 - 1 | Vochtel,Kevin | 1382 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
7 - 2 | Antes,Günter | 1506 | |||||||||||||
7 - 3 | Bohn,Berthold | 1430 | + | ½ | 1 | 1 | 3.5 | 4 | 87.5 | ||||||
7 - 4 | Geiß,Jürgen | 1393 | |||||||||||||
7 - 5 | Agne,Vanessa (P) | 1399 | |||||||||||||
7 - 6 | Scheer,Lothar | 1295 | |||||||||||||
7 - 7 | Porcher,Michael | 1189 | |||||||||||||
7 - 8 | Hippenstiel,Verena (P) | 1321 | |||||||||||||
7 - 9 | Wilcox,Isabelle | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
7 - 10 | Stephan,Joachim | 1309 | |||||||||||||
8 - 1 | Ehrlich,Alexander | 1196 | + | 1 | |||||||||||
8 - 2 | Schmitt,Daniel | 1191 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
8 - 3 | Rausch,Helmut | 1201 | |||||||||||||
8 - 4 | Müller,Ivica | ||||||||||||||
8 - 5 | Thiel,Ulrich | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||||||
8 - 6 | Hincha,Max Leon | 815 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
8 - 7 | Lehmann,Michael | 868 | |||||||||||||
8 - 8 | Mao,Yichen | ||||||||||||||
8 - 9 | Zhuang,Zixuan | 1316 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
9 - 1 | Didas,Jörn | 1252 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
9 - 2 | Didas,Emma | 883 | |||||||||||||
9 - 3 | Karapetyan,Aksel | ||||||||||||||
9 - 4 | Yan,Aaron Ziyang | ||||||||||||||
9 - 5 | Ruppenthal,Levin | ||||||||||||||
9 - 6 | Wang,Yuqi | ||||||||||||||
9 - 7 | Ziying,Huang | ||||||||||||||
9 - 8 | Baier,Anna | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 0.5 | 3.5 | 3 | 6.5 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 5.5 | 2 | 4 | 32 | 72 | 44.4 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 17.09.2023 10:00 | SF Birkenfeld VI | SF Birkenfeld V | 4.5 : 0.5 |
2 | 2 | 08.10.2023 10:00 | SF Birkenfeld V | SG Ramstein-Niedermohr V | 3.5 : 4.5 |
3 | 5 | 05.11.2023 10:00 | SC Hauptstuhl | SF Birkenfeld V | 4.0 : 3.0 |
4 | 1 | 26.11.2023 10:00 | SF Birkenfeld V | SC Niederkirchen III | 6.5 : 1.5 |
5 | 5 | 17.12.2023 10:00 | SF Birkenfeld V | SC Weilerbach II | 2.5 : 5.5 |
6 | 2 | 07.01.2024 10:00 | SC Reichenbach | SF Birkenfeld V | 3.5 : 4.5 |
7 | 4 | 04.02.2024 10:00 | SF Birkenfeld V | SC Kaiserslautern Post | 5.5 : 2.5 |
8 | 3 | 03.03.2024 10:00 | TSG Eisenberg Schach II | SF Birkenfeld V | 6.0 : 2.0 |
9 | 3 | 07.04.2024 10:00 | SF Birkenfeld V | SC Pirmasens 1912 III | 4.0 : 4.0 |