Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | Werner,Andreas (P) | 2072 | |||||||||||||
2 - 2 | Mayer,Alexander () | 1839 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 5 | 30 | |||||
2 - 3 | Baier,Philip () | 1815 | |||||||||||||
2 - 4 | Mares,Gerhard () | 1821 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | ||||
2 - 5 | Mayer,Bernhard () | 1684 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 5 | 30 | |||||
2 - 6 | Trauth,Bernd () | 1790 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.5 | 4 | 12.5 | ||||||
2 - 7 | Piel,Michael () | 1776 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | ||||
2 - 8 | Meinhardt,Roland () | 1675 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | - | 1.5 | 8 | 18.8 | ||
2 - 9 | Seyfarth,Rudolf () | 1703 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | |||||
2 - 10 | Stirmlinger,Jochen () | 1589 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | ||||
2 - 11 | Gutsch,Dieter () | 1566 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
3 - 1 | Helbig,Daniel (P) | 2211 | |||||||||||||
3 - 2 | Kovac,Laura () | 1687 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
3 - 3 | Kovac,Linda () | 1618 | |||||||||||||
3 - 4 | Böhles,Marcel (P) | 1640 | |||||||||||||
3 - 5 | Turner,Paul () | 1604 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||||
3 - 6 | Sontowski,Armin () | 1559 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||||
3 - 7 | Huber,Reiner () | 1583 | |||||||||||||
3 - 8 | Heidemann,Gerd () | 1590 | |||||||||||||
3 - 9 | Faulhaber,Reiner () | 1490 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
3 - 10 | Köchert,Jürgen () | 1480 | |||||||||||||
3 - 11 | Stahl,Heinz () | 1442 | ½ | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||||
4 - 1 | Schotthöfer,Tobias () | 1564 | |||||||||||||
4 - 2 | Appel,Wolfgang () | 1590 | 0 | ½ | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||||
4 - 3 | Schotthöfer,Samira () | 1350 | |||||||||||||
4 - 4 | Kaiser,Stefan () | 1451 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
4 - 5 | Fischer,Ronald () | 1462 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
4 - 6 | Faulhaber,Patrick () | 1418 | |||||||||||||
4 - 7 | Dorweiler,Harald () | 1234 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
4 - 8 | Hoffmann,Karl-Heinz () | 1231 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
4 - 9 | Schmidt,Nikita () | 1233 | |||||||||||||
4 - 10 | Koch,Artur () | 1309 | |||||||||||||
Gesamt | 3.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1 | 1.5 | 1 | 13.5 | 64 | 21.1 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 01.09.2019 10:00 | SC Hagenbach I | SC Schifferstadt II | 4.5 : 3.5 |
2 | 3 | 29.09.2019 10:00 | SC Schifferstadt II | SC Lambsheim II | 3.0 : 5.0 |
3 | 4 | 13.10.2019 10:00 | Caissa Jockgrim I | SC Schifferstadt II | 6.5 : 1.5 |
4 | 2 | 27.10.2019 10:00 | SC Schifferstadt II | SC Rülzheim I | 0.5 : 7.5 |
5 | 5 | 24.11.2019 10:00 | ESV Ludwigshafen | SC Schifferstadt II | 6.5 : 1.5 |
6 | 1 | 08.12.2019 10:00 | 3SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III | SC Schifferstadt II | 7.0 : 1.0 |
7 | 5 | 19.01.2020 10:00 | SC Schifferstadt II | SV Worms 1878 III | 1.5 : 6.5 |
8 | 2 | 02.02.2020 10:00 | SC Herxheim I | SC Schifferstadt II | 7.0 : 1.0 |
9 | 4 | 22.03.2020 10:00 | SC Schifferstadt II | SK Altrip I |