Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 1 | Kannegiesser,Wilhelm | 1661 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 7 | 35.7 | |||
4 - 2 | Mena O'Meara,Antonio | 1419 | |||||||||||||
4 - 3 | Wenzl,Luis | 1458 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | |||
4 - 4 | Boeck,Wolfgang | 1456 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60 | |||||
4 - 5 | Radach,Winfried | 1381 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 3 | 7 | 42.9 | |||
4 - 6 | Arustamyan,Gor | 1559 | |||||||||||||
4 - 7 | Wittmer,Sebastian | 1085 | |||||||||||||
4 - 8 | Mena O'Meara,Diego | 1126 | |||||||||||||
4 - 9 | Götz,Johannes | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | ||||||||
4 - 10 | Sharshatkin,Bogdan | 1317 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 5.5 | 6 | 91.7 | ||||
5 - 1 | Varel,Henri | 1318 | |||||||||||||
5 - 2 | Drescher,Lukas | 1371 | |||||||||||||
5 - 3 | Papp,Volker | 1322 | 1 | + | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||||
5 - 4 | Anton,Quirin | 1110 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||||
5 - 5 | Pavlyan,Hovhannes | 1147 | |||||||||||||
5 - 6 | Hüner,Timo | 1190 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
5 - 7 | Hüner,Stefan | ||||||||||||||
5 - 8 | Böhme,Philipp | ||||||||||||||
6 - 1 | Radler,René | ||||||||||||||
6 - 2 | Betz,Niclas | 1183 | |||||||||||||
6 - 3 | Khello,Dawoud | ||||||||||||||
6 - 4 | Flörchinger,Felix | ||||||||||||||
6 - 5 | Radler,Raul | ||||||||||||||
6 - 6 | Betz,Tammo | ||||||||||||||
6 - 7 | Lorch,Yannik | ||||||||||||||
6 - 8 | Betz,Isabel | ||||||||||||||
7 - 1 | Hoffmann,Carl Felix | 937 | |||||||||||||
7 - 2 | Tonkodubenko,Pavel | ||||||||||||||
7 - 3 | Lacroix,Tim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||||||||
7 - 4 | Behrendt,Lasse | ||||||||||||||
7 - 5 | Özen,Akin | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | ||||||||||
7 - 6 | Backhaus,Melissa | ||||||||||||||
7 - 7 | Papp,Mona | 770 | |||||||||||||
7 - 8 | Sheets,Aaron | ||||||||||||||
7 - 9 | Gies,David | ||||||||||||||
7 - 10 | Rüb,Marin | ||||||||||||||
7 - 11 | Parmakerli,Eren | ||||||||||||||
7 - 12 | Krieger,Pascal | ||||||||||||||
7 - 13 | Weiler,Julian | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 2 | 3 | 21.5 | 42 | 51.2 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 17.09.2023 10:00 | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | SK Maxau-Wörth II | 5.0 : 1.0 |
2 | 4 | 15.10.2023 10:00 | SC Neuburg I | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | 4.0 : 2.0 |
3 | 2 | 26.11.2023 10:00 | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | SC Hagenbach II | 3.0 : 3.0 |
4 | 5 | 21.01.2024 10:00 | SC Sondernheim I | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | 3.0 : 3.0 |
5 | 1 | 18.02.2024 10:00 | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | spielfrei | |
6 | 5 | 10.03.2024 10:00 | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | SC Bad Bergzabern II | 3.5 : 2.5 |
7 | 2 | 14.04.2024 10:00 | Turm Kandel II | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | 4.0 : 2.0 |
8 | 4 | 05.05.2024 10:00 | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | SC Bellheim III | 3.0 : 3.0 |
9 | 3 | 02.06.2024 10:00 | SK Landau IV | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim |