Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | Stein,Volker () | 1572 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 9 | 72.2 | |
3 - 2 | Sohl,Michael () | 1533 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | |
3 - 3 | Stein,Uwe () | 1560 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | - | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | ||
3 - 4 | Klöditz,Angelika () | 1440 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 3.5 | 5 | 70 | |||||
3 - 5 | Wolff,Clemens | 1344 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
3 - 6 | Schmitt,Sebastian () | 1269 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.5 | 9 | 83.3 | |
3 - 7 | Geisert,Bernd () | 1325 | ½ | 0 | 1 | + | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | |||
3 - 8 | Carius,Otto () | 1351 | 0 | 0 | 1 | + | ½ | 2.5 | 5 | 50 | |||||
3 - 9 | Reifel,Peter () | 1499 | |||||||||||||
4 - 1 | Gschwind,Markus () | 1365 | |||||||||||||
4 - 2 | Brock,Joshua () | 1275 | |||||||||||||
4 - 3 | Hörner,Michael () | 947 | |||||||||||||
4 - 4 | Egler,Thomas () | ||||||||||||||
4 - 5 | Zuniga Hinderberger,Rayen () | 937 | |||||||||||||
4 - 6 | Zuniga Hinderberger,Violeta () | 1000 | |||||||||||||
4 - 7 | Brock,Cheyenne () | 889 | |||||||||||||
5 - 1 | Hartenstein,Ricardo () | 1117 | |||||||||||||
5 - 2 | Maloku,Emrah () | 841 | |||||||||||||
5 - 3 | Bloch,Joshua | 934 | |||||||||||||
5 - 4 | Gerhardt,Elias () | 766 | |||||||||||||
6 - 1 | Klöditz,Daniel () | 1051 | |||||||||||||
6 - 2 | Benge,Philipp () | 972 | |||||||||||||
6 - 3 | Rustemi,Saimir () | 748 | |||||||||||||
6 - 4 | Maurer,Tim () | 767 | |||||||||||||
6 - 6 | Jakob,Hannes | 751 | |||||||||||||
6 - 7 | Wolf,Jakob () | 773 | |||||||||||||
6 - 8 | Meincke,Jacob Elias () | 754 | |||||||||||||
6 - 9 | Wolf,Maximilian () | ||||||||||||||
6 - 10 | Weber,Maurice () | ||||||||||||||
6 - 11 | Esslinger,Nico () | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 4.5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 3 | 5 | 3.5 | 33 | 54 | 61.1 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 09.09.2018 09:00 | SC Westheim II | SC Bellheim III | 1.5 : 4.5 |
2 | 4 | 14.10.2018 09:00 | SC Bellheim III | Caissa Jockgrim II | 4.0 : 2.0 |
3 | 3 | 04.11.2018 09:00 | SC Hagenbach II | SC Bellheim III | 4.0 : 2.0 |
4 | 3 | 16.12.2018 09:00 | SC Bellheim III | SC Bad Bergzabern I | 1.0 : 5.0 |
5 | 4 | 27.01.2019 09:00 | SK Landau V | SC Bellheim III | 0.5 : 5.5 |
6 | 2 | 17.02.2019 09:00 | SC Bellheim III | SC Hagenbach III | 4.5 : 1.5 |
7 | 5 | 10.03.2019 09:00 | Speyer-Schwegenheim V | SC Bellheim III | 3.0 : 3.0 |
8 | 1 | 07.04.2019 09:00 | SC Bellheim III | SK Maxau-Wörth II | 5.0 : 1.0 |
9 | 5 | 05.05.2019 09:00 | SC Bellheim III | Turm Kandel II | 3.5 : 2.5 |