Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | Wendel,Yves () | 1704 | ½ | ½ | - | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4 | 8 | 50 | ||
1 - 2 | Degen,Christian () | 1619 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.5 | 8 | 18.8 | ||
1 - 3 | Garrecht,Bernhard () | 1589 | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | |
1 - 4 | Sell,Stephan () | 1554 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | ||||
1 - 5 | Füger,Timo () | 1585 | ½ | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 4 | 8 | 50 | ||
1 - 6 | Kinsinger,Alan () | 1377 | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 4.5 | 8 | 56.3 | ||
1 - 7 | Burghardt,Joachim () | 1521 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | + | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | |||
1 - 8 | Füger,Dietmar () | 1322 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | + | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | |
1 - 9 | Ritter,Christian () | 1419 | |||||||||||||
2 - 1 | Tscherner,Manette () | 1449 | |||||||||||||
2 - 2 | Linbrunner,Rolf | 1578 | |||||||||||||
2 - 3 | Becki,Wolfgang () | 1358 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1.5 | 3 | 50 | |||||||
2 - 4 | Sauer,Winfried () | 1318 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||
2 - 5 | Spies,Simon () | 1372 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||||
2 - 6 | Oehl,Winfried () | 1340 | |||||||||||||
2 - 7 | Münch,Hans () | 1116 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
2 - 8 | Stadler,Klaus () | 1281 | |||||||||||||
2 - 9 | Wodo,Walter () | 1087 | |||||||||||||
2 - 10 | Wachtel,Marco () | ||||||||||||||
3 - 1 | Wahl,Maurice () | 1016 | |||||||||||||
3 - 2 | Scherer,Mathias () | 949 | |||||||||||||
3 - 3 | Sell,Niklas () | 874 | |||||||||||||
3 - 4 | Ellinghaus,Johannes () | ||||||||||||||
3 - 5 | Göler,Julius Finn () | 774 | |||||||||||||
3 - 6 | Streitenfeld,Amandus () | 842 | |||||||||||||
3 - 7 | Streitenfeld,Liam () | ||||||||||||||
3 - 8 | Hann,René () | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 2 | 1.5 | 4 | 5.5 | 4 | 4.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 32.5 | 72 | 45.1 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 16.09.2018 09:00 | SK Maxau-Wörth I | SC Westheim I | 6.0 : 2.0 |
2 | 3 | 21.10.2018 09:00 | SC Westheim I | Speyer-Schwegenheim III | 1.5 : 6.5 |
3 | 4 | 11.11.2018 09:00 | Turm Kandel I | SC Westheim I | 4.0 : 4.0 |
4 | 2 | 02.12.2018 09:00 | SC Westheim I | SC Neuburg I | 5.5 : 2.5 |
5 | 5 | 13.01.2019 09:00 | Speyer-Schwegenheim IV | SC Westheim I | 4.0 : 4.0 |
6 | 1 | 03.02.2019 09:00 | SC Westheim I | SK Landau IV | 4.5 : 3.5 |
7 | 5 | 24.02.2019 09:00 | SC Westheim I | SC Sondernheim I | 4.0 : 4.0 |
8 | 2 | 24.03.2019 09:00 | SC Rülzheim II | SC Westheim I | 5.5 : 2.5 |
9 | 4 | 05.05.2019 09:00 | SC Westheim I | SC Bellheim II | 4.5 : 3.5 |