Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 1 | Thumm,Felix () | 1768 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
4 - 2 | Thumm,Niklas () | 1772 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | |||
4 - 3 | Stein,Julian () | 1724 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | ||
4 - 4 | von Pückler,Konstantin () | 1564 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 2.5 | 6 | 41.7 | ||||
4 - 5 | Shabib,Anas () | 1624 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | |
4 - 6 | Reese,Joachim () | 1496 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25 | ||
4 - 7 | Divljak,Stefan () | 1426 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | ||
4 - 8 | Radach,Winfried () | 1428 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 3.5 | 8 | 43.8 | ||
4 - 9 | Talaska,Gerhard () | 1375 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | |||||
4 - 10 | Gärtner,Hans () | 1435 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 5.5 | 9 | 61.1 | |
4 - 11 | Kucharczyk,Marian () | 1347 | |||||||||||||
5 - 1 | Camin,Helmut () | 1404 | |||||||||||||
5 - 2 | Boeck,Wolfgang () | 1494 | |||||||||||||
5 - 3 | Benz,Christian () | 1344 | |||||||||||||
5 - 4 | Holzer,Walter () | 1458 | |||||||||||||
5 - 5 | Camin,Bernd () | 1515 | |||||||||||||
5 - 6 | Holzer,Ralf () | 1316 | |||||||||||||
5 - 7 | Drescher,Lukas () | 1331 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
5 - 8 | Hartz,Werner () | 1330 | |||||||||||||
5 - 9 | Grün,Simon () | 1288 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
5 - 10 | Wilkin,Daniel () | 1267 | |||||||||||||
5 - 11 | Böhme,Philipp () | 1191 | |||||||||||||
5 - 12 | Wittmer,Maximilian () | 1237 | |||||||||||||
5 - 13 | Varel,Henri () | 1261 | |||||||||||||
5 - 14 | Krüger,Roland () | ||||||||||||||
5 - 15 | Kemeny,Josef () | 1124 | |||||||||||||
6 - 1 | Calenborn,Valentin () | 921 | |||||||||||||
6 - 2 | von Pückler,Benedikt () | 1048 | |||||||||||||
6 - 3 | Wenzl,Luis () | 911 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
6 - 4 | Sharshatkin,Bogdan () | 1042 | |||||||||||||
6 - 5 | Calenborn,Raik () | 765 | |||||||||||||
6 - 6 | Lischer,Anton () | ||||||||||||||
6 - 7 | Stein,Johannes () | ||||||||||||||
6 - 8 | Parmakerli,Eren () | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 1 | 2.5 | 4.5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 26 | 72 | 36.1 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 16.09.2018 09:00 | Speyer-Schwegenheim III | Speyer-Schwegenheim IV | 7.0 : 1.0 |
2 | 2 | 21.10.2018 09:00 | Speyer-Schwegenheim IV | Turm Kandel I | 2.5 : 5.5 |
3 | 5 | 11.11.2018 09:00 | SC Neuburg I | Speyer-Schwegenheim IV | 3.5 : 4.5 |
4 | 1 | 02.12.2018 09:00 | Speyer-Schwegenheim IV | SK Landau IV | 4.0 : 4.0 |
5 | 5 | 13.01.2019 09:00 | Speyer-Schwegenheim IV | SC Westheim I | 4.0 : 4.0 |
6 | 2 | 03.02.2019 09:00 | SC Sondernheim I | Speyer-Schwegenheim IV | 4.0 : 4.0 |
7 | 4 | 24.02.2019 09:00 | Speyer-Schwegenheim IV | SC Rülzheim II | 3.0 : 5.0 |
8 | 3 | 24.03.2019 09:00 | SC Bellheim II | Speyer-Schwegenheim IV | 6.0 : 2.0 |
9 | 3 | 05.05.2019 09:00 | Speyer-Schwegenheim IV | SK Maxau-Wörth I | 1.0 : 7.0 |