Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Brett | Partien | Punkte | Sieg Weiß | Sieg Schwarz | Remis | kampflos | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Gesamt | Heim | % | Gast | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | # | % | |
1 | 45 | 24 | 53.3 | 21 | 46.7 | 15 | 33.3 | 18 | 40 | 12 | 26.7 | 0 | 0 |
2 | 45 | 23.5 | 52.2 | 21.5 | 47.8 | 16 | 35.6 | 14 | 31.1 | 15 | 33.3 | 0 | 0 |
3 | 45 | 23.5 | 52.2 | 21.5 | 47.8 | 15 | 33.3 | 17 | 37.8 | 13 | 28.9 | 0 | 0 |
4 | 45 | 25.5 | 56.7 | 19.5 | 43.3 | 17 | 37.8 | 13 | 28.9 | 13 | 28.9 | 2 | 4.4 |
5 | 45 | 20.5 | 45.6 | 24.5 | 54.4 | 17 | 37.8 | 13 | 28.9 | 13 | 28.9 | 2 | 4.4 |
6 | 45 | 24 | 53.3 | 21 | 46.7 | 17 | 37.8 | 15 | 33.3 | 10 | 22.2 | 3 | 6.7 |
7 | 45 | 21 | 46.7 | 24 | 53.3 | 16 | 35.6 | 12 | 26.7 | 12 | 26.7 | 5 | 11.1 |
8 | 45 | 27.5 | 61.1 | 17.5 | 38.9 | 19 | 42.2 | 9 | 20 | 11 | 24.4 | 6 | 13.3 |
∑ | 360 | 189.5 | 52.6 | 170.5 | 47 | 132 | 36.7 | 111 | 30.8 | 99 | 27.5 | 18 | 5 |
Nr | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ziegler,Mario | 1938 | SF Birkenfeld | 8.0 | 9 | 1686 | 2137 |
2 | Klug,Christian | 1923 | SK Zweibrücken | 8.0 | 9 | 1665 | 2116 |
3 | Henkel,Ralf | 1833 | SK Zweibrücken | 7.5 | 9 | 1767 | 2041 |
4 | Renneberg,Olaf | 1630 | SF Birkenfeld | 7.0 | 9 | 1527 | 1801 |
5 | Galjan,Reiner | 1580 | SK Zweibrücken | 6.5 | 7 | 1513 | 1927 |
6 | Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. | 1918 | SK Lauterecken 1963 | 6.5 | 8 | 1740 | 1991 |
7 | Schimmelpfennig,Klaus | 1769 | TSG Eisenberg Schach | 6.5 | 8 | 1616 | 1867 |
8 | Göttel,Tobias | 1913 | SC Niedermohr | 6.5 | 9 | 1776 | 1940 |
9 | Freimuth,Dominik | 1775 | SF Birkenfeld | 6.5 | 9 | 1674 | 1838 |
10 | Denzer,Johannes | 1702 | TSG Eisenberg Schach | 6.0 | 8 | 1777 | 2028 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Göttel,Tobias | 1913 | SC Niedermohr | 6.5 | 9 | 1776 | 1940 |
1 | Denzer,Johannes | 1702 | TSG Eisenberg Schach | 6.0 | 8 | 1777 | 2028 |
1 | Knappik,Josef | 1905 | SC Mackenbach | 5.5 | 9 | 1739 | 1819 |
1 | Schwarz,Bert | 1667 | SC Thallichtenberg | 3.5 | 9 | 1828 | 1748 |
1 | Sperling,Christian | 1731 | SC Pirmasens 1912 | 3.0 | 4 | 1922 | 0 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ziegler,Mario | 1938 | SF Birkenfeld | 8.0 | 9 | 1686 | 2137 |
2 | Henkel,Ralf | 1833 | SK Zweibrücken | 7.5 | 9 | 1767 | 2041 |
2 | Sourißeaux,Thomas | 1886 | SC Mackenbach | 5.5 | 9 | 1761 | 1841 |
2 | Schliedermann,Mario | 1919 | SC Niedermohr | 5.5 | 9 | 1757 | 1837 |
2 | Seibel,Thomas,Dr. | 1929 | SK Lauterecken 1963 | 4.0 | 8 | 1737 | 1781 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Hupprich,Thorsten,Dr. | 1918 | SK Lauterecken 1963 | 6.5 | 8 | 1740 | 1991 |
3 | Raddatz,Gerd | 1696 | SC Niedermohr | 6.0 | 9 | 1748 | 1912 |
3 | Horn,Heinrich | 1770 | SK Zweibrücken | 5.0 | 9 | 1645 | 1725 |
3 | Musiolik,David | 1632 | TSG Eisenberg Schach | 4.5 | 7 | 1737 | 1841 |
3 | Fries,Hans | 1693 | SC Thallichtenberg | 4.5 | 9 | 1772 | 1772 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | Klug,Christian | 1923 | SK Zweibrücken | 8.0 | 9 | 1665 | 2116 |
4 | Freimuth,Dominik | 1775 | SF Birkenfeld | 6.5 | 9 | 1674 | 1838 |
4 | Klein,Willi | 1734 | SK Lauterecken 1963 | 5.5 | 9 | 1676 | 1756 |
4 | Akdeniz,Malik | 1560 | Post SG Kaiserslautern | 5.5 | 9 | 1672 | 1752 |
4 | Eremeev,Ivan | 1631 | TSG Eisenberg Schach | 4.5 | 9 | 1659 | 1659 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | Schimmelpfennig,Klaus | 1769 | TSG Eisenberg Schach | 6.5 | 8 | 1616 | 1867 |
5 | Paul,Waldemar | 1621 | Post SG Kaiserslautern | 5.5 | 8 | 1479 | 1617 |
5 | Schaefer,Michael | 1781 | SC Pirmasens 1912 | 4.5 | 8 | 1638 | 1682 |
5 | Porcher,Ernst | 1711 | SF Birkenfeld | 4.5 | 8 | 1553 | 1597 |
5 | Gillmann,Winfried | 1558 | SK Lauterecken 1963 | 3.5 | 8 | 1652 | 1608 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | Eremeev,Ilya | 1522 | TSG Eisenberg Schach | 6.0 | 9 | 1564 | 1728 |
6 | Göttel,Lukas | 1550 | SC Niedermohr | 5.5 | 8 | 1567 | 1705 |
6 | Leppla,Klaus | 1493 | SC Niederkirchen | 5.5 | 9 | 1574 | 1654 |
6 | Lozar,Peter | 1642 | SF Birkenfeld | 5.5 | 9 | 1479 | 1559 |
6 | Raaphorst,Jan | 1664 | SC Pirmasens 1912 | 3.0 | 6 | 1540 | 1600 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | Renneberg,Olaf | 1630 | SF Birkenfeld | 7.0 | 9 | 1527 | 1801 |
7 | Lommel,Hagen | 1475 | TSG Eisenberg Schach | 4.5 | 7 | 1510 | 1614 |
7 | Kratz,Roland | 1672 | SC Pirmasens 1912 | 4.5 | 9 | 1565 | 1565 |
7 | Joniks,Paul | 1636 | SC Niedermohr | 4.5 | 9 | 1483 | 1483 |
7 | Peetz,Katharina | 1595 | SK Zweibrücken | 3.0 | 5 | 1602 | 1750 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | Cossmann,Herbert | 1413 | SC Niederkirchen | 5.0 | 8 | 1481 | 1619 |
8 | Böhm,Manfred | 1574 | SC Niedermohr | 4.5 | 6 | 1529 | 1720 |
8 | Wolf,Harald | 1609 | SC Pirmasens 1912 | 4.5 | 7 | 1550 | 1654 |
8 | Müller,Dirk | 1561 | SF Birkenfeld | 4.5 | 9 | 1378 | 1378 |
8 | Jundt,Max | 1466 | TSG Eisenberg Schach | 3.5 | 6 | 1530 | 1590 |
Brett | Name | DWZ | Verein | Punkte | Partien | Niveau | Leistung ¹ |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | Galjan,Reiner | 1580 | SK Zweibrücken | 6.5 | 7 | 1513 | 1927 |
10 | Sax,Wolfgang | 1575 | SK Zweibrücken | 4.0 | 8 | 1464 | 1508 |
11 | Schröder,Robert | 1533 | SC Mackenbach | 3.5 | 5 | 1511 | 1659 |
9 | Anton,Jürgen | 1564 | SC Pirmasens 1912 | 3.5 | 8 | 1494 | 1450 |
13 | Brehmer,Horst | 1619 | SC Mackenbach | 2.5 | 3 | 1405 | 0 |
Nr | Name | kampflos gewonnen |
kampflos verloren |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Pirmasens 1912 III | 1 | 0 |
2 | SK Lauterecken 1963 I | 3 | 0 |
3 | SK Zweibrücken I | 5 | 2 |
4 | SC Niedermohr I | 2 | 0 |
5 | Sfr. Birkenfeld I | 1 | 0 |
6 | SC Mackenbach | 1 | 2 |
7 | SC Niederkirchen III | 0 | 2 |
8 | Thallichtenberg II | 0 | 12 |
9 | SC Kaiserslautern Post I | 2 | 0 |
10 | SK Eisenberg 1923 I | 3 | 0 |
Nr | Name | Liga | MP | % MP | BP | % BP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SK Zweibrücken I | Bezirksliga West | 14 | 77.8 | 45.5 | 63.2 |
2 | Sfr. Birkenfeld I | Bezirksliga West | 14 | 77.8 | 44.0 | 61.1 |
3 | SC Niedermohr I | Bezirksliga West | 14 | 77.8 | 44.0 | 61.1 |
4 | SK Eisenberg 1923 I | Bezirksliga West | 14 | 77.8 | 42.5 | 59 |
5 | SC Pirmasens 1912 III | Bezirksliga West | 9 | 50 | 38.5 | 53.5 |