Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | Dantes,Thorsten () | 1994 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 4.5 | 6 | 75 | ||||
1 - 2 | Seres,Sandor () | 2069 | |||||||||||||
1 - 3 | Latchin,Peter () | 1771 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 7 | 64.3 | |||
1 - 4 | Ulmer,Ralf () | 1847 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4.5 | 7 | 64.3 | |||
1 - 5 | Dübon,Roland (P) | 1848 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 80 | |||||
1 - 6 | Baron,Andreas (P) | 1727 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 5 | 6 | 83.3 | ||||
1 - 7 | Nelson,Harald () | 1685 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 4.5 | 7 | 64.3 | |||
1 - 8 | Pauli,Marco () | 1606 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 3.5 | 6 | 58.3 | ||||
1 - 9 | Christ,Jan () | 1589 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2.5 | 4 | 62.5 | ||||||
2 - 1 | Bagci,Deniz () | 1726 | |||||||||||||
2 - 2 | Mitteregger,Ralf () | 1523 | |||||||||||||
2 - 3 | Stahl,Harald () | 1638 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
2 - 4 | Augustin,Wolfgang () | 1507 | ½ | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||||
2 - 5 | Link,Alwin () | 1472 | ½ | 0 | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||||
2 - 6 | Morrison,Robert () | 1428 | 0 | ½ | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||||
2 - 7 | Lechner,Lutz () | 1271 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
2 - 8 | Fissler,Karlfried () | 1477 | |||||||||||||
2 - 9 | Höll,Stephan () | 1473 | |||||||||||||
2 - 10 | Tropf,Peter () | 1037 | |||||||||||||
2 - 11 | Breiner,Mathias () | 1041 | |||||||||||||
3 - 1 | Grill,Maximilian () | 1046 | |||||||||||||
3 - 2 | Simon,Albert () | 795 | |||||||||||||
3 - 3 | Rodriguez Velasquez,Luis Angel () | 984 | |||||||||||||
3 - 4 | Kern,Anna-Aurelia () | 780 | |||||||||||||
4 - 1 | Dreiling,Devid () | 836 | |||||||||||||
4 - 2 | Steinmeier,Luca () | 789 | |||||||||||||
4 - 3 | Mitteregger,Nina () | 748 | |||||||||||||
4 - 4 | Simon,Nicole () | 750 | |||||||||||||
4 - 5 | Paletta,Alexander () | 784 | |||||||||||||
4 - 6 | Fredrich,Adrian () | ||||||||||||||
4 - 7 | Noumedem,Jan Maximilian () | ||||||||||||||
4 - 8 | Kluge,Marvin () | ||||||||||||||
4 - 9 | Khassan,Josef Batirbi () | ||||||||||||||
4 - 10 | Phung,Xuan Thanh () | ||||||||||||||
4 - 11 | Zinnecker,Liam () | ||||||||||||||
4 - 12 | Eger-Glaser,Benjamin () | ||||||||||||||
4 - 13 | Paletta,Maximilian () | ||||||||||||||
4 - 14 | Jäger,Niklas () | ||||||||||||||
4 - 15 | Jäger,Paul () | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 5.5 | 3.5 | 7 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 36.5 | 56 | 65.2 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 22.09.2019 10:00 | SC Sondernheim I | SK Maxau-Wörth I | 2.5 : 5.5 |
2 | 4 | 20.10.2019 10:00 | SK Maxau-Wörth I | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim IV | 3.5 : 4.5 |
3 | 3 | 10.11.2019 10:00 | SK Landau IV | SK Maxau-Wörth I | 1.0 : 7.0 |
4 | 3 | 01.12.2019 10:00 | SK Maxau-Wörth I | SC Westheim I | 5.5 : 2.5 |
5 | 4 | 12.01.2020 10:00 | SC Bellheim II | SK Maxau-Wörth I | 2.5 : 5.5 |
6 | 2 | 09.02.2020 10:00 | SK Maxau-Wörth I | SK Landau III | 5.0 : 3.0 |
7 | 5 | 01.03.2020 10:00 | Turm Kandel I | SK Maxau-Wörth I | 3.5 : 4.5 |
8 | 1 | 15.03.2020 10:00 | SK Maxau-Wörth I | ||
9 | 5 | 26.04.2020 10:00 | SK Maxau-Wörth I | SC Rülzheim II |