Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sarin,Nihal | 2708 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 3 | 5 | 60 | |||||||||||
2 | GM | Grandelius,Nils | 2690 | 0 | ½ | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | |||||||||||||
3 | GM | Svane,Rasmus | 2642 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 7 | 14 | 50 | |
4 | GM | Svane,Frederik | 2598 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 7 | 12 | 58.3 | |||
5 | GM | Mendonca,Leon Luke | 2642 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 3.5 | 7 | 50 | ||||||||
6 | GM | Kempinski,Robert | 2541 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 4.5 | 9 | 50 | ||||||
7 | GM | Engel,Luis | 2543 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | ||||||||
8 | GM | Ernst,Sipke | 2539 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 3.5 | 6 | 58.3 | |||||||||
9 | GM | Papp,Gabor | 2480 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 6.5 | 9 | 72.2 | ||||||
10 | GM | Lampert,Jonas | 2501 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1.5 | 3 | 50 | ||||||||||||
11 | GM | Lubbe,Nikolas | 2534 | 1 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 3 | 4 | 75 | |||||||||||
12 | IM | Kramer,Julian | 2481 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | 5.5 | 13 | 42.3 | ||
13 | GM | Ftacnik,Lubomir | 2436 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 2.5 | 8 | 31.3 | |||||||
14 | IM | Zwirs,Nico | 2452 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 7 | 64.3 | ||||||||
15 | GM | Heinemann,Thies | 2388 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1.5 | 8 | 18.8 | |||||||
16 | IM | Sebastian,Dirk | 2402 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1.5 | 3 | 50 | ||||||||||||
17 | FM | Woelk,Tom-Frederic | 2354 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | |||||||||||||
18 | FM | Weihrauch,Jakob | 2239 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 3.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3.5 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 5.5 | 5 | 61 | 120 | 50.8 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 21.10.2023 14:00 | Hamburger SK | SC Ötigheim | 3.5 : 4.5 |
2 | 5 | 22.10.2023 10:00 | OSG Baden-Baden | Hamburger SK | 4.0 : 4.0 |
3 | 6 | 02.12.2023 14:00 | SC Viernheim | Hamburger SK | 5.5 : 2.5 |
4 | 6 | 03.12.2023 10:00 | Hamburger SK | Schachfreunde Deizisau | 3.0 : 5.0 |
5 | 3 | 13.01.2024 14:00 | Hamburger SK | SV Werder Bremen | 3.0 : 5.0 |
6 | 4 | 14.01.2024 10:00 | SK Kirchweyhe | Hamburger SK | 5.0 : 3.0 |
7 | 8 | 03.02.2024 14:00 | SV Mühlheim Nord | Hamburger SK | 4.5 : 3.5 |
8 | 8 | 04.02.2024 10:00 | Hamburger SK | SG Solingen | 4.0 : 4.0 |
9 | 8 | 23.02.2024 16:00 | SK Doppelbauer Turm Kiel | Hamburger SK | 4.0 : 4.0 |
10 | 7 | 24.02.2024 14:00 | USV TU Dresden | Hamburger SK | 3.0 : 5.0 |
11 | 7 | 25.02.2024 10:00 | Hamburger SK | HSK Lister Turm | 7.0 : 1.0 |
12 | 7 | 16.03.2024 14:00 | Hamburger SK | SC Remagen Sinzig | 4.0 : 4.0 |
13 | 8 | 17.03.2024 10:00 | SC Heimbach-Weis/Neuwied | Hamburger SK | 4.0 : 4.0 |
14 | 6 | 27.04.2024 14:00 | Hamburger SK | FC Bayern München | 5.5 : 2.5 |
15 | 6 | 28.04.2024 10:00 | MSA Zugzwang | Hamburger SK | 3.0 : 5.0 |