Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | Herrmany,Marius | 1740 | ½ | 0 | - | 0 | 0 | 0 | + | 0 | 1.5 | 8 | 18.8 | ||
1 - 2 | Schneider,Volker | 2073 | 1 | ½ | 0 | + | ½ | 1 | ½ | + | 0 | 5.5 | 9 | 61.1 | |
1 - 3 | Kreuscher,Wolfgang (P) | 1951 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | + | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | |||
1 - 4 | Burkhardt,Tobias | 2035 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | + | ½ | 4 | 6 | 66.7 | ||||
1 - 5 | Agne,Marcel | 1991 | 1 | 1 | 1 | + | ½ | 1 | + | + | 0 | 7.5 | 9 | 83.3 | |
1 - 6 | Scherer,Josua (P) | 1877 | ½ | 1 | + | 2.5 | 3 | 83.3 | |||||||
1 - 7 | Siefert,Ulrich | 1923 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | + | ½ | 4.5 | 8 | 56.3 | ||
1 - 8 | FM | Feibert,Fred | 2168 | 1 | 1 | 1 | + | 4 | 4 | 100 | |||||
1 - 9 | Schwarz,Bert | 1731 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
1 - 10 | Guthmann,Andreas | 1726 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | + | 0 | + | + | ½ | 6.5 | 9 | 72.2 | |
2 - 1 | Ditzel,Pascal | 1557 | |||||||||||||
2 - 2 | Bier,Klaus | 1748 | 0 | + | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 50 | ||||||
2 - 3 | Jacobs,Mario | 1658 | + | + | ½ | 2.5 | 3 | 83.3 | |||||||
2 - 4 | Fries,Hans | 1646 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
2 - 5 | Cullmann,Lothar (P) | 1658 | |||||||||||||
2 - 6 | Gilsdorf,Uwe | 1501 | |||||||||||||
2 - 7 | Müller,Kimi | 1413 | |||||||||||||
2 - 8 | Hippenstiel,Michael (P) | 1644 | |||||||||||||
2 - 9 | Lang,Georg | 1511 | |||||||||||||
2 - 10 | Agne,Vanessa | 1422 | |||||||||||||
2 - 11 | Hippenstiel,Verena | 1338 | |||||||||||||
3 - 1 | Fries,Thomas | 1429 | |||||||||||||
3 - 2 | Dupont,Fabian | 923 | |||||||||||||
3 - 3 | Drumm,Rainer | 869 | |||||||||||||
3 - 4 | Bartosch,Ben | ||||||||||||||
3 - 5 | Agne,Michelle | 1476 | |||||||||||||
3 - 6 | Keller,Alexander | ||||||||||||||
3 - 7 | Keller,Philipp | ||||||||||||||
3 - 8 | Euler,Johannes | 1163 | |||||||||||||
3 - 9 | Morgenstern,Fritz | 1317 | |||||||||||||
Gesamt | 5 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 5.5 | 5 | 6.5 | 8 | 2.5 | 44.5 | 72 | 61.8 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 24.10.2021 10:00 | SC Schifferstadt | SC Thallichtenberg | 3.0 : 5.0 |
2 | 1 | 07.11.2021 10:00 | SC Thallichtenberg | SK Frankenthal III | 4.0 : 4.0 |
3 | 1 | 28.11.2021 10:00 | SF Birkenfeld | SC Thallichtenberg | 5.0 : 3.0 |
4 | 1 | 12.06.2022 10:00 | SC Thallichtenberg | SC Pirmasens 1912 II | 5.0 : 3.0 |
5 | 1 | 26.06.2022 10:00 | SC Niederkirchen | SC Thallichtenberg | 2.5 : 5.5 |
6 | 1 | 24.07.2022 10:00 | SC Thallichtenberg | TSG Mutterstadt | 5.0 : 3.0 |
7 | 1 | 14.08.2022 10:00 | SK Dahn | SC Thallichtenberg | 1.5 : 6.5 |
8 | 1 | 20.03.2022 10:00 | SC Thallichtenberg | SK Altrip * | 8.0 : 0.0 |
9 | 1 | 03.04.2022 10:00 | SV Worms 1878 II | SC Thallichtenberg | 5.5 : 2.5 |