Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 - 1 | Pelt,Alexander (P) | 1922 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ½ | - | + | 1 | 0 | + | 6.5 | 9 | 72.2 | |||
4 - 2 | Sommer,Richard | 1813 | 1 | + | + | + | 1 | 5 | 5 | 100 | |||||||
4 - 3 | Szeleczki,Jozsef | 1804 | ½ | ½ | 0 | + | 1 | + | 0 | 1 | - | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | |||
4 - 4 | Böhme,Richard | 1723 | + | ½ | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | ||||||||||
4 - 5 | Reese,Joachim | 1562 | 0 | + | 0 | 0 | + | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | ||||
4 - 6 | Shabib,Anas | 1534 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | + | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 8 | 68.8 | ||||
4 - 7 | Boeck,Wolfgang | 1491 | 0 | + | ½ | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 5 | 50 | |||||||
4 - 8 | Drescher,Lukas | 1364 | + | ½ | + | 2.5 | 3 | 83.3 | |||||||||
4 - 9 | Varel,Henri | 1249 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||||
4 - 10 | Radach,Winfried | 1393 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 33.3 | |||
5 - 1 | Mena O'Meara,Antonio | 1324 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 75 | ||||||||
5 - 2 | Gündüz,Mert | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | ||||||||||||
5 - 3 | Winzer,Daniel | 1183 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||||||
5 - 4 | Wittmer,Maximilian | 1202 | |||||||||||||||
5 - 5 | Böhme,Philipp | 1266 | |||||||||||||||
5 - 6 | Wenzl,Luis | 1238 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 50 | ||||||||
5 - 7 | Calenborn,Valentin | 1049 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||||
5 - 8 | Wittmer,Sebastian | 786 | |||||||||||||||
5 - 9 | Mena O'Meara,Diego | 1018 | |||||||||||||||
5 - 10 | Sprenger,Clemens | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 100 | ||||||||||
6 - 1 | Sharshatkin,Bogdan | 969 | |||||||||||||||
6 - 2 | Papp,Volker | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
6 - 3 | Arustamyan,Gor | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | |||||||||||
6 - 4 | Hoffmann,Carl Felix | 875 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 - 5 | Parmakerli,Eren | 848 | |||||||||||||||
6 - 6 | Stein,Johannes | 829 | |||||||||||||||
6 - 7 | Calenborn,Raik | 804 | |||||||||||||||
6 - 8 | Betz,Niclas | 749 | |||||||||||||||
6 - 9 | Giordano,Maximilian | 790 | |||||||||||||||
6 - 10 | Papp,Mona | ||||||||||||||||
6 - 11 | Laewski,Leo | ||||||||||||||||
6 - 12 | Engelhardt,Axel | ||||||||||||||||
6 - 13 | Zielinska,Mila | ||||||||||||||||
6 - 14 | Zielinski,Matheo | ||||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 5 | 4.5 | 4 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 8 | 3.5 | 7 | 4.5 | 3 | 48.5 | 80 | 60.6 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 31.10.2021 10:00 | SC Bad Bergzabern I | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | 3.0 : 5.0 |
2 | 2 | 21.11.2021 10:00 | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | SC Rülzheim II | 4.5 : 3.5 |
3 | 6 | 19.06.2022 10:00 | SC Herxheim II | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | 4.0 : 4.0 |
4 | 1 | 26.06.2022 10:00 | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | spielfrei | |
5 | 6 | 10.07.2022 10:00 | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | Caissa Jockgrim I | 5.5 : 2.5 |
6 | 2 | 17.07.2022 10:00 | SK Landau IV | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | 4.5 : 3.5 |
7 | 5 | 24.07.2022 10:00 | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | SC Hagenbach I | 8.0 : 0.0 |
8 | 3 | 06.03.2022 10:00 | SC Westheim I | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | 4.5 : 3.5 |
9 | 4 | 27.03.2022 10:00 | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | SC Bellheim II | 7.0 : 1.0 |
10 | 4 | 15.05.2022 10:00 | SK Landau III | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | 3.5 : 4.5 |
11 | 3 | 12.06.2022 10:00 | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | Turm Kandel I | 3.0 : 5.0 |