Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer | 1969 | ½ | + | 1 | 1 | - | 1 | - | ½ | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | ||||
3 - 2 | Böttcher,Fabian | 1799 | 1 | 0 | - | ½ | - | 1 | ½ | ½ | 3.5 | 8 | 43.8 | ||||
3 - 3 | Rapp,Meinrad | 1789 | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 3.5 | 8 | 43.8 | ||||
3 - 4 | Schubert,Matthias | 1861 | 1 | + | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 85.7 | |||||
3 - 5 | Weindel,Joshua | 1786 | - | 1 | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||||||
3 - 6 | Winter,Julian | 1695 | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | ||||||||||
3 - 7 | Laag,Pascal Benedikt (P) | 1661 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||||||
3 - 8 | Koch,Frank | 1704 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | + | 0 | 0 | + | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | |||
3 - 9 | Müller,Michael (P) | 1818 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 100 | |||||||||
3 - 10 | Leidner,Matthias | 1595 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60 | |||||||
3 - 11 | Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke | 1554 | 0 | 0 | + | 1 | ½ | 2.5 | 5 | 50 | |||||||
4 - 1 | Mühlan,Manfred | 2058 | |||||||||||||||
4 - 2 | Frohnhäuser,Simon (P) | 2030 | |||||||||||||||
4 - 3 | Morio,Estelle | 1773 | |||||||||||||||
4 - 4 | Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin | 1761 | |||||||||||||||
4 - 5 | Dietz,Helena | 1598 | |||||||||||||||
4 - 6 | Engelhard,Johannes | 1565 | |||||||||||||||
4 - 7 | Jensen,Hannes | 1509 | |||||||||||||||
4 - 8 | Sarian,Gaya | 1364 | + | 1 | |||||||||||||
4 - 9 | Gröschel,Karoline | 1567 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||||
4 - 10 | Dietz,Daniel | 1390 | |||||||||||||||
4 - 11 | Petters,Yannick | 1347 | |||||||||||||||
4 - 12 | Schlegel,Jonas (P) | 855 | |||||||||||||||
5 - 1 | Lindner,Bernd | 1628 | |||||||||||||||
5 - 2 | Steigner,Wilfried | 1428 | 0 | - | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
5 - 3 | Heindl,Gilbert | 1379 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | |||||||||
5 - 4 | Mietzner,Thomas | 1681 | |||||||||||||||
5 - 5 | Lesch,David | 1319 | + | ½ | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | ||||||||||
5 - 6 | Wilke,Noah | 1350 | |||||||||||||||
5 - 7 | Hutter,Wolf-Dietrich | ||||||||||||||||
5 - 8 | Streller,Christoph | ||||||||||||||||
6 - 1 | Bickert,Elena | 1029 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 - 2 | Ahmad,Abdullah | 1069 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
6 - 3 | Lang,Elli | 1005 | |||||||||||||||
6 - 4 | Höving,Christian | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |||||||||||
7 - 1 | Roth,Jonas | 1239 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||||||
7 - 2 | Küchle,Sven | 1242 | |||||||||||||||
7 - 3 | Genseke,Thorald | 1212 | ½ | 1 | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | ||||||||||
7 - 4 | Yuan,Chuyu | 968 | |||||||||||||||
8 - 1 | Lang,Samuel | 924 | |||||||||||||||
8 - 2 | Kantharajah,Harusan | 1111 | |||||||||||||||
8 - 3 | Sarian,David | 1127 | |||||||||||||||
8 - 4 | Wissing,Lars | 923 | |||||||||||||||
9 - 1 | Rudolph,Paul | 1180 | |||||||||||||||
9 - 2 | Herberstein,Hannah | 1100 | |||||||||||||||
9 - 3 | Specht,Paul | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||||
9 - 4 | Philippe,Allan | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | |||||||||||
9 - 5 | Krämer,Frank | 957 | |||||||||||||||
9 - 6 | Valdman,Milan | 751 | |||||||||||||||
9 - 7 | Martin,Philip | ||||||||||||||||
9 - 8 | Johannes,Adam Manuel | ||||||||||||||||
9 - 9 | Reimers,Robert | ||||||||||||||||
9 - 10 | Dauer,Finn | ||||||||||||||||
9 - 11 | Bentz,Enya | ||||||||||||||||
9 - 12 | Bentz,Amon | ||||||||||||||||
9 - 13 | Roth,Fabian | ||||||||||||||||
9 - 14 | Leppla,Wilfried | 1050 | |||||||||||||||
9 - 15 | Pascarin,Bogdan | ||||||||||||||||
9 - 16 | Nelle,Daniel | ||||||||||||||||
9 - 17 | Nelle,Manuel | ||||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 6.5 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7.5 | 4 | 3.5 | 5 | 44.5 | 80 | 55.6 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 3 | 31.10.2021 10:00 | SK Landau III | SK Landau IV | 6.5 : 1.5 |
2 | 5 | 21.11.2021 10:00 | SC Hagenbach I | SK Landau III | 5.0 : 3.0 |
3 | 2 | 19.06.2022 10:00 | SK Landau III | SC Westheim I | 5.0 : 3.0 |
4 | 6 | 26.06.2022 10:00 | SC Bellheim II | SK Landau III | 6.0 : 2.0 |
5 | 1 | 10.07.2022 10:00 | SK Landau III | spielfrei | |
6 | 6 | 17.07.2022 10:00 | SK Landau III | Turm Kandel I | 3.0 : 5.0 |
7 | 2 | 24.07.2022 10:00 | SC Bad Bergzabern I | SK Landau III | 3.0 : 5.0 |
8 | 5 | 06.03.2022 10:00 | SK Landau III | SC Rülzheim II | 7.5 : 0.5 |
9 | 3 | 27.03.2022 10:00 | SC Herxheim II | SK Landau III | 4.0 : 4.0 |
10 | 4 | 15.05.2022 10:00 | SK Landau III | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | 3.5 : 4.5 |
11 | 4 | 12.06.2022 10:00 | Caissa Jockgrim I | SK Landau III | 3.0 : 5.0 |