Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Nr | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zielenski,Horst () | 1862 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 3 | 33.3 | |||||||
2 | Larsch,Alexander () | 1696 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 3.5 | 8 | 43.8 | ||
3 | Derlich,Manfred () | 1878 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | + | ½ | 0 | 6.5 | 9 | 72.2 | |
4 | Keßler,Thomas () | 1826 | 1 | ½ | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | ||||||||
5 | Cerny,Jan () | 1664 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 5 | 9 | 55.6 | |
6 | Petschick,Claus () | 1602 | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | + | 0 | ½ | 4 | 9 | 44.4 | |
7 | Zielenski,Norbert () | 1524 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | |||
8 | Ullrich,Werner () | 1714 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||||
9 | Buchäckert,Jürgen () | 1796 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
10 | Fischer,Reinhardt () | 1624 | |||||||||||||
11 | Gajic,Nikola () | 1520 | 0 | 1 | ½ | - | ½ | 0 | - | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | |||
12 | Weber,Markus () | 1633 | |||||||||||||
13 | Larsch,Martin () | 1729 | |||||||||||||
14 | Köbsel,Martin () | 1440 | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||||
15 | Menold,Maxim () | 0 | ½ | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | |||||||||
16 | Küver,Bastian () | 996 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | |||||||
17 | Küver,Benjamin () | 1035 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||||
18 | Motzer,Marc () | 1741 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||||
19 | Bendel,Mark () | 944 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
20 | Schlaza,Maurice () | - | 1 | ||||||||||||
Gesamt | 5 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 2.5 | 37 | 72 | 51.4 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 16.09.2018 10:00 | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III | SC 1997 Lambsheim III | 5.0 : 3.0 |
2 | 4 | 07.10.2018 10:00 | TSG 1861 Grünstadt | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III | 3.5 : 4.5 |
3 | 3 | 28.10.2018 10:00 | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III | SC Schifferstadt III | 4.5 : 3.5 |
4 | 3 | 25.11.2018 10:00 | SF Limburgerhof | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III | 4.5 : 3.5 |
5 | 4 | 16.12.2018 10:00 | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III | Post SV Neustadt II | 3.0 : 5.0 |
6 | 2 | 20.01.2019 10:00 | SC 1926 Haßloch II | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III | 2.0 : 6.0 |
7 | 5 | 17.02.2019 10:00 | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III | TG Waldsee | 5.0 : 3.0 |
8 | 1 | 17.03.2019 10:00 | TSG Deidesheim | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III | 5.0 : 3.0 |
9 | 5 | 07.04.2019 10:00 | SV Worms 1878 III | SK 1912 Ludwigshafen III | 5.5 : 2.5 |