Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | Mühlan,Manfred | 2044 | ½ | + | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6.5 | 8 | 81.3 | ||
3 - 2 | Frohnhäuser,Simon (P) | 1947 | + | 1 | + | 3 | 3 | 100 | |||||||
3 - 3 | Gröschel,Karoline | 1876 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 75 | ||
3 - 4 | Winter,Julian | 1701 | 1 | + | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||||
3 - 5 | Schubert,Matthias | 1853 | 1 | + | 1 | - | 1 | ½ | 4.5 | 6 | 75 | ||||
3 - 6 | Tettmann,Ann-Kathrin | 1723 | + | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 100 | ||||||
3 - 7 | Morio,Estelle | 1739 | + | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||||
3 - 8 | Rapp,Meinrad | 1713 | + | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 4.5 | 7 | 64.3 | |||
3 - 9 | Weindel,Joshua | 1796 | + | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 100 | |||||||
3 - 10 | Koch,Frank | 1661 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | |||
3 - 11 | Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke | 1492 | |||||||||||||
3 - 12 | Dietz,Helena | 1643 | |||||||||||||
3 - 13 | Dietz,Daniel | 1557 | |||||||||||||
3 - 14 | Schlegel,Jonas (P) | 1204 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4.5 | 7 | 64.3 | |||
4 - 1 | Sarian,Gaya | 1583 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
4 - 2 | Leidner,Matthias | 1603 | 1 | + | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||||
4 - 3 | Lindner,Bernd | 1630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
4 - 4 | Engelhard,Johannes | 1584 | |||||||||||||
4 - 5 | Roth,Jonas | 1506 | + | - | 2 | ||||||||||
4 - 6 | Jensen,Hannes | 1509 | |||||||||||||
4 - 7 | Petters,Yannick | 1372 | |||||||||||||
4 - 8 | Genseke,Thorald | 1395 | |||||||||||||
4 - 9 | Steigner,Wilfried | 1418 | |||||||||||||
4 - 10 | Heindl,Gilbert | 1386 | |||||||||||||
4 - 11 | Lesch,David | 1359 | 0 | + | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||||
4 - 12 | Philippe,Allan | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | |||||||||
5 - 1 | Lang,Samuel | 1103 | |||||||||||||
5 - 2 | Sarian,David | 1109 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
5 - 3 | Wissing,Lars | 1096 | |||||||||||||
5 - 4 | Kantharajah,Harusan | 1133 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
6 - 1 | Küchle,Sven | 1210 | |||||||||||||
6 - 2 | Hutter,Wolf-Dietrich | ||||||||||||||
6 - 3 | Specht,Paul | ||||||||||||||
6 - 4 | Ahmad,Abdullah | 1091 | |||||||||||||
6 - 5 | Lang,Elli | 993 | |||||||||||||
6 - 6 | Bickert,Elena | 1008 | |||||||||||||
7 - 1 | Mietzner,Thomas | 1558 | 0 | ½ | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||||
7 - 2 | Herberstein,Hannah | 1098 | |||||||||||||
7 - 3 | Yuan,Chuyu | 921 | |||||||||||||
7 - 4 | Valdman,Milan | 746 | |||||||||||||
7 - 5 | Gräf,Aaron | ||||||||||||||
7 - 6 | Bauer,Norbert | ||||||||||||||
7 - 7 | Rock,Fabian | ||||||||||||||
7 - 8 | Grasmück,Jan | ||||||||||||||
7 - 9 | Hoffart,Daniel | ||||||||||||||
7 - 10 | Rexhaj,Altin | ||||||||||||||
7 - 11 | Roth,Fabian | 776 | |||||||||||||
7 - 12 | Nelle,Daniel | ||||||||||||||
7 - 13 | Reimers,Robert | ||||||||||||||
7 - 14 | Voß,Fiete | ||||||||||||||
7 - 15 | Pascarin,Bogdan | ||||||||||||||
7 - 16 | Peshkov,Ian | ||||||||||||||
7 - 17 | Nelle,Manuel | ||||||||||||||
7 - 18 | Bentz,Enya | ||||||||||||||
7 - 19 | Bentz,Amon | ||||||||||||||
7 - 20 | Brand da Silva,Levi | ||||||||||||||
7 - 21 | Krämer,Frank | 957 | |||||||||||||
7 - 22 | Leppla,Wilfried | 1070 | |||||||||||||
Gesamt | 6 | 8 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 7.5 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 52.5 | 72 | 72.9 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 02.10.2022 10:00 | SK Landau III | Caissa Jockgrim I | 6.0 : 2.0 |
2 | 2 | 16.10.2022 10:00 | SC Sondernheim I | SK Landau III | 0.0 : 8.0 |
3 | 5 | 13.11.2022 10:00 | SK Landau III | SC Bellheim II | 4.5 : 3.5 |
4 | 1 | 04.12.2022 10:00 | SC Hagenbach I | SK Landau III | 4.5 : 3.5 |
5 | 5 | 08.01.2023 10:00 | SC Westheim I | SK Landau III | 0.5 : 7.5 |
6 | 2 | 29.01.2023 10:00 | SK Landau III | SC Bad Bergzabern I | 6.0 : 2.0 |
7 | 4 | 26.02.2023 10:00 | SC Rülzheim II | SK Landau III | 4.0 : 4.0 |
8 | 3 | 19.03.2023 10:00 | SK Landau III | SC Herxheim II | 7.0 : 1.0 |
9 | 3 | 07.05.2023 10:00 | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | SK Landau III | 2.0 : 6.0 |