Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | Supper,Markus | 2049 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 1 | - | 0 | 2 | 8 | 25 | ||||
1 - 2 | Dantes,Thorsten (P) | 1986 | |||||||||||||||
1 - 3 | Geritan,Klaus | 1937 | ½ | 1 | - | 0 | 0 | ½ | - | 2 | 7 | 28.6 | |||||
1 - 4 | Böringer,Armin | 1807 | 1 | - | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | - | 3.5 | 7 | 50 | |||||
1 - 5 | Wayand,Stefan | 1804 | - | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | + | + | 7 | 8 | 87.5 | ||||
1 - 6 | Schlegel,Stefan (P) | 1819 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | + | 1 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 75 | ||||
1 - 7 | Ulmer,Ralf (P) | 1843 | |||||||||||||||
1 - 8 | Baron,Andreas | 1764 | - | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 60 | |||||||
1 - 9 | Zimmermann,Jan | 1615 | + | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 50 | ||||||
2 - 1 | Thronicke,Klaus-Peter | 1840 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 100 | ||||||
2 - 2 | Morgen,Ronny | 1641 | |||||||||||||||
2 - 3 | Oberfrank,Thomas | 1608 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 3 | 4 | 75 | ||||||||
2 - 4 | Wayand,Christian | 1276 | 0 | 1 | ½ | - | ½ | 2 | 5 | 40 | |||||||
2 - 5 | Dittrich,Martin | 1597 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 3 | 83.3 | |||||||||
2 - 6 | Werling,Ewald | 1447 | |||||||||||||||
3 - 1 | Dries,Thorsten | 1251 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||||
3 - 2 | Hormuth,Yannick | 1205 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||||
3 - 3 | Häfele,Sascha | 1199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | ||||||||||
3 - 4 | Watkin,Mike | 1058 | |||||||||||||||
4 - 1 | Kammerl,Jan | 978 | |||||||||||||||
4 - 2 | Al-Koraini,Mohammed Ali | ||||||||||||||||
4 - 3 | Eisenlohr,Sönke | 936 | |||||||||||||||
4 - 4 | Steegmüller,Moritz | 796 | |||||||||||||||
4 - 5 | Metaj,Lorena | ||||||||||||||||
4 - 6 | Kammerl,Niels | 747 | |||||||||||||||
4 - 7 | Weiland,Ronilo Matthias | ||||||||||||||||
4 - 8 | Schneck,Vida | ||||||||||||||||
4 - 9 | Knezevic,Marta | ||||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 4 | 5 | 4.5 | 4 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 0 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 4 | 40.5 | 80 | 50.6 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 31.10.2021 10:00 | SC Bellheim II | SC Hagenbach I | 4.0 : 4.0 |
2 | 5 | 21.11.2021 10:00 | SC Hagenbach I | SK Landau III | 5.0 : 3.0 |
3 | 3 | 19.06.2022 10:00 | Turm Kandel I | SC Hagenbach I | 3.5 : 4.5 |
4 | 4 | 26.06.2022 10:00 | SC Hagenbach I | SC Bad Bergzabern I | 4.0 : 4.0 |
5 | 4 | 10.07.2022 10:00 | SC Rülzheim II | SC Hagenbach I | 4.5 : 3.5 |
6 | 3 | 17.07.2022 10:00 | SC Hagenbach I | SC Herxheim II | 5.5 : 2.5 |
7 | 5 | 24.07.2022 10:00 | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim | SC Hagenbach I | 8.0 : 0.0 |
8 | 2 | 06.03.2022 10:00 | SC Hagenbach I | Caissa Jockgrim I | 5.5 : 2.5 |
9 | 6 | 27.03.2022 10:00 | SK Landau IV | SC Hagenbach I | 3.5 : 4.5 |
10 | 1 | 15.05.2022 10:00 | SC Hagenbach I | spielfrei | |
11 | 6 | 12.06.2022 10:00 | SC Hagenbach I | SC Westheim I | 4.0 : 4.0 |