Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | FM | Lang,Torsten (P) | 2294 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | ||||||
1 - 2 | FM | Eppinger,Georg () | 2175 | 1 | 1 | + | + | 1 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 100 | |||
1 - 3 | Mink,Jens () | 2096 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
1 - 4 | Sattel,Dominique () | 2094 | 1 | 1 | ½ | + | ½ | 1 | 0 | ½ | 5.5 | 8 | 68.8 | ||
1 - 5 | Röhm,Norbert () | 1960 | 1 | 0 | ½ | ½ | + | ½ | 1 | ½ | 5 | 8 | 62.5 | ||
1 - 6 | Kugel,Norbert () | 1908 | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | + | 0 | ½ | 0 | 3 | 8 | 37.5 | ||
1 - 7 | Lotter-Zumstein,Markus () | 1821 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | 3.5 | 6 | 58.3 | ||||
1 - 8 | Jelinski,Rainer () | 1767 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 3.5 | 6 | 58.3 | ||||
1 - 9 | Malchow,Uwe () | 1659 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | |||||
1 - 10 | Kwasniewski,Pawel () | 1746 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
1 - 11 | Orschiedt-Eghbali,Anke (P) | 1539 | ½ | 1 | 1 | ½ | 3 | 4 | 75 | ||||||
1 - 12 | Grünfeld,Gusti Hans () | 1760 | |||||||||||||
1 - 13 | Palm,Sören () | 1739 | 1 | ½ | + | 0 | 2.5 | 4 | 62.5 | ||||||
1 - 14 | Waffenschmidt,Lorenz () | 1773 | + | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||||
2 - 1 | Zeilfelder,Andreas () | 1815 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
Gesamt | 6.5 | 5 | 6 | 4.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 3.5 | 4 | 39 | 64 | 60.9 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 01.09.2019 10:00 | SK Altrip I | SV Worms 1878 III | 6.5 : 1.5 |
2 | 5 | 29.09.2019 10:00 | SC Herxheim I | SK Altrip I | 3.0 : 5.0 |
3 | 1 | 13.10.2019 10:00 | SK Altrip I | 3SG Speyer-Schwegenheim III | 6.0 : 2.0 |
4 | 5 | 27.10.2019 10:00 | SK Altrip I | SC Hagenbach I | 4.5 : 3.5 |
5 | 2 | 24.11.2019 10:00 | SC Lambsheim II | SK Altrip I | 3.0 : 5.0 |
6 | 4 | 08.12.2019 10:00 | SK Altrip I | Caissa Jockgrim I | 4.5 : 3.5 |
7 | 3 | 19.01.2020 10:00 | SC Rülzheim I | SK Altrip I | 4.5 : 3.5 |
8 | 3 | 02.02.2020 10:00 | SK Altrip I | ESV Ludwigshafen | 4.0 : 4.0 |
9 | 4 | 22.03.2020 10:00 | SC Schifferstadt II | SK Altrip I |