Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 - 1 | Hornberger-Wissing,Rainer () | 1969 | |||||||||||||
7 - 2 | Kantharajah,Harusan () | 978 | 0 | + | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5.5 | 7 | 78.6 | |||
7 - 3 | Wissing,Lars () | 796 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 2.5 | 5 | 50 | |||||
7 - 4 | Lang,Samuel () | 902 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 71.4 | |||
7 - 5 | Sarian,David () | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | + | 6 | 6 | 100 | |||||
8 - 1 | Rudolph,Paul () | ||||||||||||||
8 - 2 | Valdman,Milan () | ||||||||||||||
8 - 3 | Herberstein,Hannah () | 1100 | |||||||||||||
8 - 4 | Krämer,Frank () | 957 | |||||||||||||
8 - 5 | Yuan,Chuyu () | 935 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
8 - 6 | Martin,Philip () | ||||||||||||||
8 - 7 | Hosseini,Aliasger () | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
8 - 8 | Leppla,Wilfried () | 1061 | |||||||||||||
9 - 1 | Küchle,Sven () | 1002 | |||||||||||||
9 - 2 | Bruch,Doris () | ||||||||||||||
9 - 3 | Killguss,Clara () | ||||||||||||||
9 - 4 | Genseke,Thorald () | 1077 | |||||||||||||
9 - 5 | Mängel,Marc () | ||||||||||||||
9 - 6 | Schefczik,Leo () | 903 | |||||||||||||
9 - 7 | Hutter,Kuno () | ||||||||||||||
9 - 8 | Wojcik,Raul () | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | ||||||||||
9 - 9 | Walter,Diana () | ||||||||||||||
9 - 10 | Rendes,Simon () | ||||||||||||||
9 - 11 | Lenhardt,Jan () | ||||||||||||||
9 - 12 | Roth,Jonas () | ||||||||||||||
9 - 13 | Dauer,Finn () | ||||||||||||||
9 - 14 | Johannes,Adam Manuel () | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 28 | 71.4 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 22.09.2019 10:00 | SK Landau IX | SK Landau VII | 3.0 : 1.0 |
2 | 1 | 20.10.2019 10:00 | SK Maxau-Wörth IV | SK Landau VII | 0.0 : 4.0 |
3 | 5 | 24.11.2019 10:00 | SK Landau VII | SK Landau VIII | 3.0 : 1.0 |
4 | 2 | 22.12.2019 10:00 | 7 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim VII | SK Landau VII | 1.5 : 2.5 |
5 | 4 | 12.01.2020 10:00 | SK Landau VII | SC Bellheim V | 3.5 : 0.5 |
6 | 3 | 02.02.2020 10:00 | SK Maxau-Wörth III | SK Landau VII | 2.0 : 2.0 |
7 | 3 | 01.03.2020 10:00 | SK Landau VII | SC Hagenbach IV | 4.0 : 0.0 |
8 | 4 | 15.03.2020 10:00 | 6 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim VI | SK Landau VII | |
9 | 2 | 26.04.2020 10:00 | SK Landau VII | SC Westheim III |