Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 - 1 | Stein,Volker () | 1597 | ½ | ½ | 0 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 2.5 | 6 | 41.7 | ||||
3 - 2 | Sohl,Michael () | 1529 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ½ | 5.5 | 7 | 78.6 | |||
3 - 3 | Stein,Uwe () | 1568 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 60 | |||||
3 - 4 | Klöditz,Angelika () | 1448 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 3 | 5 | 60 | |||||
3 - 5 | Schmitt,Sebastian () | 1332 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 3.5 | 6 | 58.3 | ||||
3 - 6 | Geisert,Bernd () | 1228 | |||||||||||||
3 - 7 | Gschwind,Markus () | 1386 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 2.5 | 3 | 83.3 | |||||||
3 - 8 | Carius,Otto () | 1324 | 1 | + | 0 | ½ | 2.5 | 4 | 62.5 | ||||||
3 - 9 | Reifel,Peter () | 1499 | |||||||||||||
4 - 1 | Brock,Joshua () | 1389 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
4 - 2 | Hörner,Michael () | 1060 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
4 - 3 | Maloku,Emrah () | 917 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
4 - 4 | Esslinger,Nico () | 898 | |||||||||||||
4 - 5 | Egler,Thomas () | 877 | |||||||||||||
4 - 6 | Zuniga Hinderberger,Rayen () | 937 | |||||||||||||
4 - 7 | Zuniga Hinderberger,Violeta () | 1015 | |||||||||||||
4 - 8 | Brock,Cheyenne () | 874 | |||||||||||||
5 - 1 | Klöditz,Daniel () | 980 | |||||||||||||
5 - 2 | Benge,Philipp () | 1008 | |||||||||||||
5 - 3 | Gerhardt,Elias () | 766 | + | 1 | |||||||||||
5 - 4 | Maurer,Tim () | 767 | |||||||||||||
5 - 5 | Wolf,Jakob () | 751 | |||||||||||||
5 - 6 | Rustemi,Saimir () | 722 | |||||||||||||
5 - 7 | Meincke,Jacob Elias () | 848 | |||||||||||||
5 - 8 | Wolf,Maximilian () | ||||||||||||||
5 - 9 | Weber,Maurice () | ||||||||||||||
5 - 10 | Canbaz,Cem () | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 2.5 | 5 | 3.5 | 4 | 3.5 | 2.5 | 4 | 25 | 42 | 59.5 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 15.09.2019 10:00 | SC Herxheim II | SC Bellheim III | 3.5 : 2.5 |
2 | 5 | 27.10.2019 10:00 | SC Bellheim III | SC Westheim II | 5.0 : 1.0 |
3 | 2 | 17.11.2019 10:00 | Turm Kandel II | SC Bellheim III | 2.5 : 3.5 |
4 | 4 | 15.12.2019 10:00 | SC Bellheim III | SC Neuburg I | 4.0 : 2.0 |
5 | 3 | 26.01.2020 10:00 | SC Hagenbach II | SC Bellheim III | 2.5 : 3.5 |
6 | 3 | 16.02.2020 10:00 | SC Bellheim III | 5 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim V | 2.5 : 3.5 |
7 | 4 | 08.03.2020 10:00 | SK Maxau-Wörth II | SC Bellheim III | 2.0 : 4.0 |
8 | 2 | 22.03.2020 10:00 | SC Bellheim III | Caissa Jockgrim II | |
9 | 5 | 26.04.2020 10:00 | SC Bad Bergzabern I | SC Bellheim III |