Runde 1 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolff,Patrick (0) | - | - | Zuniga,Raul (0) | 1793 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Seelinger,Elina (0) | 1505 | - | Kopf,Thomas (0) | 1860 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Wilk,Jörg (0) | 1905 | - | Wilk,Jan (0) | 1811 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Schmitt,Sebastian (0) | 1293 | - | Fleischer,Matthias (0) | 1638 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Kopf,Rainer (0) | 1864 | - | Rrustemi,Saimir (0) | 1136 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Haldzinski,Alexander (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 2 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fleischer,Matthias (1) | 1638 | - | Kopf,Rainer (1) | 1864 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Wilk,Jan (1) | 1811 | - | Schmitt,Sebastian (0) | 1293 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Kopf,Thomas (1) | 1860 | - | Wilk,Jörg (0) | 1905 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Zuniga,Raul (1) | 1793 | - | Seelinger,Elina (0) | 1505 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Haldzinski,Alexander (1) | - | - | Wolff,Patrick (0) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Rrustemi,Saimir (0) | 1136 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 3 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seelinger,Elina (0) | 1505 | - | Haldzinski,Alexander (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Wilk,Jörg (1) | 1905 | - | Zuniga,Raul (2) | 1793 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Schmitt,Sebastian (0) | 1293 | - | Kopf,Thomas (1) | 1860 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Kopf,Rainer (2) | 1864 | - | Wilk,Jan (2) | 1811 | ½:½ | ||
5 | Rrustemi,Saimir (1) | 1136 | - | Fleischer,Matthias (1) | 1638 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Wolff,Patrick (0) | - | - | - | +/- |
Runde 4 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilk,Jan (2.5) | 1811 | - | Rrustemi,Saimir (1) | 1136 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Kopf,Thomas (2) | 1860 | - | Kopf,Rainer (2.5) | 1864 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Zuniga,Raul (2) | 1793 | - | Schmitt,Sebastian (0) | 1293 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Haldzinski,Alexander (2) | - | - | Wilk,Jörg (2) | 1905 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Wolff,Patrick (1) | - | - | Seelinger,Elina (1) | 1505 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Fleischer,Matthias (2) | 1638 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 5 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wilk,Jörg (3) | 1905 | - | Wolff,Patrick (1) | - | 1:0 | ||
2 | Schmitt,Sebastian (0) | 1293 | - | Haldzinski,Alexander (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Kopf,Rainer (3.5) | 1864 | - | Zuniga,Raul (3) | 1793 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Rrustemi,Saimir (1) | 1136 | - | Kopf,Thomas (2) | 1860 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Fleischer,Matthias (3) | 1638 | - | Wilk,Jan (3.5) | 1811 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Seelinger,Elina (2) | 1505 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 6 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kopf,Thomas (3) | 1860 | - | Fleischer,Matthias (3) | 1638 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Zuniga,Raul (4) | 1793 | - | Rrustemi,Saimir (1) | 1136 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Haldzinski,Alexander (2) | - | - | Kopf,Rainer (3.5) | 1864 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Wolff,Patrick (1) | - | - | Schmitt,Sebastian (1) | 1293 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Seelinger,Elina (3) | 1505 | - | Wilk,Jörg (4) | 1905 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Wilk,Jan (4.5) | 1811 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 7 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schmitt,Sebastian (1) | 1293 | - | Seelinger,Elina (3) | 1505 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Kopf,Rainer (4.5) | 1864 | - | Wolff,Patrick (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
3 | Rrustemi,Saimir (1) | 1136 | - | Haldzinski,Alexander (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Fleischer,Matthias (3) | 1638 | - | Zuniga,Raul (5) | 1793 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Wilk,Jan (5.5) | 1811 | - | Kopf,Thomas (4) | 1860 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Wilk,Jörg (5) | 1905 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 8 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zuniga,Raul (5) | 1793 | - | Wilk,Jan (6.5) | 1811 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Haldzinski,Alexander (2) | - | - | Fleischer,Matthias (4) | 1638 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Wolff,Patrick (2) | - | - | Rrustemi,Saimir (2) | 1136 | 0:1 | ||
4 | Seelinger,Elina (4) | 1505 | - | Kopf,Rainer (5.5) | 1864 | 0:1 | ||
5 | Wilk,Jörg (6) | 1905 | - | Schmitt,Sebastian (1) | 1293 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Kopf,Thomas (4) | 1860 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 9 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kopf,Rainer (6.5) | 1864 | - | Wilk,Jörg (7) | 1905 | 1:0 | ||
2 | Rrustemi,Saimir (3) | 1136 | - | Seelinger,Elina (4) | 1505 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Fleischer,Matthias (5) | 1638 | - | Wolff,Patrick (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
4 | Wilk,Jan (6.5) | 1811 | - | Haldzinski,Alexander (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
5 | Kopf,Thomas (5) | 1860 | - | Zuniga,Raul (6) | 1793 | 1:0 | ||
6 | Schmitt,Sebastian (1) | 1293 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 10 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Haldzinski,Alexander (2) | - | - | Kopf,Thomas (6) | 1860 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Wolff,Patrick (2) | - | - | Wilk,Jan (7.5) | 1811 | 0:1 | ||
3 | Seelinger,Elina (5) | 1505 | - | Fleischer,Matthias (6) | 1638 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Wilk,Jörg (7) | 1905 | - | Rrustemi,Saimir (3) | 1136 | 1:0 | ||
5 | Schmitt,Sebastian (2) | 1293 | - | Kopf,Rainer (7.5) | 1864 | 0:1 | ||
6 | Zuniga,Raul (6) | 1793 | - | - | +/- |
Runde 11 | ||||||||
Tisch | Weiß | TWZ | - | Schwarz | TWZ | Ergebnis | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rrustemi,Saimir (3) | 1136 | - | Schmitt,Sebastian (2) | 1293 | 0:1 | ||
2 | Fleischer,Matthias (6) | 1638 | - | Wilk,Jörg (8) | 1905 | 1:0 | ||
3 | Wilk,Jan (8.5) | 1811 | - | Seelinger,Elina (6) | 1505 | 1:0 | ||
4 | Kopf,Thomas (7) | 1860 | - | Wolff,Patrick (2) | - | +/- | ||
5 | Zuniga,Raul (7) | 1793 | - | Haldzinski,Alexander (2) | - | 1:0 | ||
6 | Kopf,Rainer (8.5) | 1864 | - | - | +/- |