Bellheim 1 | Bellheim 3 | |||||||
2. Rheinland-Pfalz Liga Süd | Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost | |||||||
Brett 1: | 129 | IM Markus Klauser | Brett 1: | 1047 | Uwe Klöditz | |||
Brett 2: | 153 | Frank Salzgeber | Brett 2: | 4 | Volker Stein (MF) | |||
Brett 3: | 1009 | Svetlin Stojanov | Brett 3: | 122 | Michael Sohl | |||
Brett 4: | 1014 | Rainer Zwick | Brett 4: | 66 | Angelika Klöditz | |||
Brett 5: | 19 | Christian Fromm | Brett 5: | 16 | Clemens Wolff | |||
Brett 6: | 1046 | Hans-Jürgen Kunz | Brett 6: | 38 | Bernd Geisert | |||
Brett 7: | 46 | Rainer Kopf | Brett 7: | 1048 | Peter Reifel | |||
Brett 8: | 33 | Thomas Kopf (MF) | Brett 8: | 37 | Otto Carius | |||
Brett 9: | 1041 | Heiko Hauck | ||||||
Brett 10: | 146 | Raul Zuniga | Bellheim 4 | |||||
Brett 11: | 1032 | Gerald Endres | Kreisliga Süd-Ost | |||||
Brett 12: | 15 | Gerd Reichling | ||||||
Brett 13: | 140 | Jan Wilk | Brett 1: | 89 | Markus Gschwind (MF) | |||
Brett 14: | 1008 | Andreas Zuniga-Hinderberger | Brett 2: | 1029 | Joshua Brock | |||
Brett 15: | 1035 | Yannick Föhr | Brett 3: | 145 | Sebastian Schmitt | |||
Brett 16: | 1027 | Ferdinand Kröper | Brett 4: | 1024 | Yannick Laibacher | |||
Brett 17: | 1047 | Uwe Klöditz | Brett 5: | 1030 | Cheyenne Brock | |||
Brett 18: | 70 | Reiner Bolz | Brett 6: | 1031 | Violeta Zuniga-Hinderberger | |||
Brett 19: | 1016 | Ulf Scheiwer | Brett 7: | 1017 | Rayen Zuniga-Hinderberger | |||
Brett 20: | ||||||||
Bellheim 5 | ||||||||
Kreisklasse Süd-Ost | ||||||||
Bellheim 2 | ||||||||
Bezirksliga Süd-Ost | Brett 1: | 1038 | Daniel Klöditz | |||||
Brett 2: | 1044 | Joshua Bloch | ||||||
Brett 1: | 140 | Jan Wilk (MF) | Brett 3: | 1034 | Michael Hörner | |||
Brett 2: | 1008 | Andreas Zuniga-Hinderberger | Brett 4: | 1042 | Moritz Lauth | |||
Brett 3: | 1035 | Yannick Föhr | ||||||
Brett 4: | 1027 | Ferdinand Kröper | Bellheim 6 | |||||
Brett 5: | 70 | Reiner Bolz | Kreisklasse Süd-Ost | |||||
Brett 6: | 1016 | Ulf Scheiwer | ||||||
Brett 7: | 69 | Uwe Stein | Brett 1: | 1026 | Ricardo Hartenstein | |||
Brett 8: | 1028 | Martin Detzel | Brett 2: | 1025 | Emrah Maloku | |||
Brett 9: | 1040 | Adrian Hauck | Brett 3: | 1045 | Philipp Benge | |||
Brett 4: | 1049 | Elias Gerhardt | ||||||
Brett 5: | 1050 | Jacob Elias Meincke | ||||||
Brett 6: | 1051 | Hannes Jakob | ||||||
Brett 7: | 1052 | Saimir Rrustemi | ||||||
Brett 8: | 1053 | Jakob Wolf |
Mannschaftsaufstellung für die Saison 2017/18
- Jan Wilk
- Mannschaften