Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 - 1 | Bagci,Deniz () | 1726 | |||||||||||||
2 - 2 | Mitteregger,Ralf () | 1523 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||||
2 - 3 | Stahl,Harald () | 1638 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||||
2 - 4 | Augustin,Wolfgang () | 1507 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | ½ | 3 | 6 | 50 | ||||
2 - 5 | Link,Alwin () | 1472 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 3.5 | 7 | 50 | |||
2 - 6 | Morrison,Robert () | 1428 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3.5 | 6 | 58.3 | ||||
2 - 7 | Lechner,Lutz () | 1271 | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 3.5 | 7 | 50 | |||
2 - 8 | Fissler,Karlfried () | 1477 | ½ | 1 | ½ | 0 | ½ | 2.5 | 5 | 50 | |||||
2 - 9 | Höll,Stephan () | 1473 | + | ½ | 1.5 | 2 | 75 | ||||||||
2 - 10 | Tropf,Peter () | 1037 | + | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||||
2 - 11 | Breiner,Mathias () | 1041 | 0 | ½ | 0.5 | 2 | 25 | ||||||||
3 - 1 | Grill,Maximilian () | 1046 | |||||||||||||
3 - 2 | Simon,Albert () | 795 | |||||||||||||
3 - 3 | Rodriguez Velasquez,Luis Angel () | 984 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||||
3 - 4 | Kern,Anna-Aurelia () | 780 | |||||||||||||
4 - 1 | Dreiling,Devid () | 836 | |||||||||||||
4 - 2 | Steinmeier,Luca () | 789 | |||||||||||||
4 - 3 | Mitteregger,Nina () | 748 | |||||||||||||
4 - 4 | Simon,Nicole () | 750 | |||||||||||||
4 - 5 | Paletta,Alexander () | 784 | |||||||||||||
4 - 6 | Fredrich,Adrian () | ||||||||||||||
4 - 7 | Noumedem,Jan Maximilian () | ||||||||||||||
4 - 8 | Kluge,Marvin () | ||||||||||||||
4 - 9 | Khassan,Josef Batirbi () | ||||||||||||||
4 - 10 | Phung,Xuan Thanh () | ||||||||||||||
4 - 11 | Zinnecker,Liam () | ||||||||||||||
4 - 12 | Eger-Glaser,Benjamin () | ||||||||||||||
4 - 13 | Paletta,Maximilian () | ||||||||||||||
4 - 14 | Jäger,Niklas () | ||||||||||||||
4 - 15 | Jäger,Paul () | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 3.5 | 3 | 3.5 | 5.5 | 4 | 1.5 | 2 | 23 | 42 | 54.8 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 15.09.2019 10:00 | SC Neuburg I | SK Maxau-Wörth II | 2.5 : 3.5 |
2 | 2 | 27.10.2019 10:00 | SK Maxau-Wörth II | SC Hagenbach II | 3.0 : 3.0 |
3 | 5 | 17.11.2019 10:00 | 5 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim V | SK Maxau-Wörth II | 2.5 : 3.5 |
4 | 1 | 15.12.2019 10:00 | SK Maxau-Wörth II | SC Herxheim II | 5.5 : 0.5 |
5 | 5 | 26.01.2020 10:00 | SK Maxau-Wörth II | Caissa Jockgrim II | 4.0 : 2.0 |
6 | 2 | 16.02.2020 10:00 | SC Bad Bergzabern I | SK Maxau-Wörth II | 4.5 : 1.5 |
7 | 4 | 08.03.2020 10:00 | SK Maxau-Wörth II | SC Bellheim III | 2.0 : 4.0 |
8 | 3 | 22.03.2020 10:00 | SC Westheim II | SK Maxau-Wörth II | |
9 | 3 | 26.04.2020 10:00 | SK Maxau-Wörth II | Turm Kandel II |