Liga
Mannschaften
Mehr
Rang | Titel | Name | DWZ | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | Pkt. | Spl. | % |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - 1 | Sell,Stephan () | 1543 | 0 | 0 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | |||||
1 - 2 | Wendel,Yves () | 1743 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 0 | 2 | 6 | 33.3 | ||||
1 - 3 | Garrecht,Bernhard () | 1623 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 2.5 | 6 | 41.7 | ||||
1 - 4 | Kinsinger,Alan () | 1441 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 20 | |||||
1 - 5 | Füger,Timo () | 1590 | ½ | ½ | ½ | ½ | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 57.1 | |||
1 - 6 | Degen,Christian () | 1592 | 1 | ½ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4.5 | 7 | 64.3 | |||
1 - 7 | Burghardt,Joachim () | 1513 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 16.7 | ||||
1 - 8 | Füger,Dietmar () | 1324 | 0 | 1 | ½ | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2.5 | 7 | 35.7 | |||
1 - 9 | Oehl,Winfried () | 1331 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 50 | ||||||||
1 - 10 | Grabau,Gerhard () | 1230 | 1 | ½ | ½ | 2 | 3 | 66.7 | |||||||
2 - 1 | Tscherner,Manette () | 1449 | |||||||||||||
2 - 2 | Becki,Wolfgang () | 1394 | |||||||||||||
2 - 3 | Sauer,Winfried () | 1305 | |||||||||||||
2 - 4 | Spies,Simon () | 1389 | ½ | 0.5 | 1 | 50 | |||||||||
2 - 5 | Stadler,Klaus () | 1298 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |||||||||
2 - 6 | Münch,Hans () | 1198 | |||||||||||||
2 - 7 | Wachtel,Marco () | 960 | |||||||||||||
2 - 8 | Wodo,Walter () | 1122 | |||||||||||||
3 - 1 | Wahl,Maurice () | 1016 | |||||||||||||
3 - 2 | Scherer,Mathias () | 948 | |||||||||||||
3 - 3 | Sell,Niklas () | 874 | |||||||||||||
3 - 4 | Ellinghaus,Johannes () | ||||||||||||||
3 - 5 | Streitenfeld,Amandus () | 842 | |||||||||||||
3 - 6 | Streitenfeld,Liam () | ||||||||||||||
3 - 7 | Göler,Julius Finn () | 774 | |||||||||||||
3 - 8 | Wahl,Etienne | ||||||||||||||
Gesamt | 4.5 | 2 | 4 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 4 | 2.5 | 0 | 23 | 64 | 35.9 |
Rnd | Paar | Datum | Heim | Gast | Ergebnis |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 5 | 22.09.2019 10:00 | SC Westheim I | SC Bellheim II | 4.5 : 3.5 |
2 | 2 | 20.10.2019 10:00 | SK Landau III | SC Westheim I | 6.0 : 2.0 |
3 | 4 | 10.11.2019 10:00 | SC Westheim I | Turm Kandel I | 4.0 : 4.0 |
4 | 3 | 01.12.2019 10:00 | SK Maxau-Wörth I | SC Westheim I | 5.5 : 2.5 |
5 | 3 | 12.01.2020 10:00 | SC Westheim I | SC Rülzheim II | 3.5 : 4.5 |
6 | 4 | 09.02.2020 10:00 | SC Sondernheim I | SC Westheim I | 4.0 : 4.0 |
7 | 2 | 01.03.2020 10:00 | SC Westheim I | 4 SG Speyer-Schwegenheim IV | 2.5 : 5.5 |
8 | 5 | 15.03.2020 10:00 | SK Landau IV | SC Westheim I | 0.0 : 0.0 |
9 | 1 | 26.04.2020 10:00 | SC Westheim I |