Schachclub Bellheim 1949
PDF
Goto
Vereinsturnier 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPkt+BhlzDiVgl
1.Zuniga,RaulSC Bellheim183922.021.50
1.Wilk,JanSC Bellheim178122.021.50
3.Wilk,JörgSC Rülzheim197022.021.0
4.Prestel,OliverSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012211021.013.00
4.Kopf,ThomasSC Bellheim190021.013.00
6.Kröper,FerdinandSC Bellheim162021.012.0
7.Kuntz,Hans JürgenSC Bellheim193321.011.00
7.Geisert,BerndSC Bellheim154621.011.00
9.Detzel,MartinSC Bellheim125720.502.51
9.Föhr,YannickSC Bellheim170420.502.51
11.Schmitt,SebastianSC Bellheim121120.003.0
12.Wolff,ClemensSC Bellheim134320.002.0