Schachclub Bellheim 1949
PDF
Goto
"Krutzer"-Turnier 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPkt+SoBe-1DiVgl
1.Wilk,JanSC Bellheim178111.011.002
1.Steinkönig,JannickSC Sondernheim163611.011.002
3.Geisert,BerndSC Bellheim154631.011.000
4.Scheiwer,UlfSC Bellheim156921.010.00
5.Bolz,ReinerSC Bellheim181710.000.000
5.Kröper,FerdinandSC Bellheim162000.000.000
5.Wolff,ClemensSC Bellheim134300.000.000