Meistertafeln

 

Pfalzmeister

 

  • 1983   Rainer Zwick
  • 1984   Rainer Zwick
     
  • 1987   Angelika Klöditz, geb. Streicher (Damen)
     
  • 1989   Adolf Wenk (Senioren)

Dähnepokal

 

  • 1989   Gerd Reichling

Bezirksmeister

 

 

  • 1983   Karlheinz Croissant
  • 1984   Karlheinz Croissant
  • 1985   Karlheinz Croissant
  • 1986   Dietmar Weiß
  • 1987   Dietmar Weiß
  • 1988   Gerd Reichling
  • 1991   Pascal Flierl
  • 1993   Christian Fromm
  • 1999   Rainer Kopf
  • 2004   Rainer Kopf
  • 2005   Rainer Kopf
  • 2010   Jörg Wilk
  • 2012   Raul Zuniga
  • 2014   Oliver Prestel
  • 2015   Rainer Kopf

Bezirksmeister-Blitz

  • 1999   Pascal Flierl
  • 2000   Magnus Matthiason
  • 2010   Thomas Kopf

Bezirksmeister Schnellschach

  • 1998   Jörg Wilk
  • 2010   Christian Fromm
  
 

 Meistertafel Vereinsturniere

 

Normal

Schnell

Blitz

2015   

2014

Oliver Prestel 

Pascal Flierl

Jörg Wilk

 2013

Oliver Prestel

Oliver Prestel

Pascal Flierl

 2012

Jan Wilk

Thomas Kopf

Thomas Kopf

 2011 

Christian Fromm

Rainer Kopf 

Jörg Wilk

 2010

Christian Fromm

Thomas Kopf

Rainer Kopf

 2009 

Christian Fromm

Pascal Flierl

R.Kopf / Th.Kopf

2008

Jörg Wilk

Pascal Flierl

P. Flierl / Th. Kopf

2007

Raul Zuniga

Raul Zuniga

Pascal Flierl

2006

Christian Fromm

Pascal Flierl

Thomas Kopf

2005

Thomas Kopf

Christian Fromm

Christian Fromm

2004

Gerd Reichling

Pascal Flierl

Pascal Flierl

2003

Gerd Reichling

Gerd Reichling

Pascal Flierl

2002

Gerd Reichling

Gerd Reichling

Pascal Flierl

2001

Christian Fromm

Pascal FLierl

Pascal Flierl

2000

Pascal Flierl

Rainer Kopf

Thomas Kopf

1999

Ingo Gellendin

Thomas Kopf

 

1998

Christian Fromm

Pascal Flierl

 

1997

Heiko Hauck

 

 

1996

Christian Fromm

 

 

1995

Pascal Flierl

 

 

1994

Pascal Flierl

 

 

1993

Jörg Wilk

 

 

1992

Gerd Reichling

 

 

1991

Jörg Wilk

 

 

1990

Christian Fromm

 

 

1989

Gerd Reichling

 

 

1988

Gerd Reichling

 

 

1987

Gerd Reichling

 

 

1986

Karlheinz Croissant

 

 

1985

Rainer Zwick

 

 

1984

Rainer Zwick

 

 

1983

Jörg Wilk

 

 

1982

Rainer Zwick

 

 

1981

Jörg Wilk

 

 

1980

Rainer Zwick

 

 

1979

Gerd Reichling

 

 

1978

Helmut Ternette

 

 

1977

Karl Becht

 

 

1976

Karl Becht

 

 

1975

Ignatz Baumann

 

 

1974

Helmut Ternette

 

 

1973

Helmut Ternette

 

 

1972

Helmut Ternette

 

 

1971

Helmut Ternette

 

 

1970

Helmut Ternette

 

 

1969

Helmut Ternette

 

 

1968

Gerold Schmitt

 

 

1967

Karl Becht

 

 

1966

Karl Becht

 

 

1965

Karl Becht

 

 

1964

Karl Becht

 

 

1963

Karl Becht

 

 

1962

Karl Becht

 

 

1961

Karl Becht

 

 

1960

Karl Becht

 

 

1959

Karl Becht

 

 

1958

Karl Becht