Schachclub Bellheim 1949

Mannschaftsaufstellung für die Saison 2017/18

Geschrieben von Jan Wilk
  Bellheim 1       Bellheim 3  
  2. Rheinland-Pfalz Liga Süd     Bezirksklasse Süd-Ost
                 
Brett 1: 129 IM Markus Klauser   Brett 1: 1047 Uwe Klöditz  
Brett 2: 153 Frank Salzgeber   Brett 2: 4 Volker Stein (MF)
Brett 3: 1009 Svetlin Stojanov   Brett 3: 122 Michael Sohl
Brett 4: 1014 Rainer Zwick   Brett 4: 66 Angelika Klöditz
Brett 5: 19 Christian Fromm   Brett 5: 16 Clemens Wolff
Brett 6: 1046 Hans-Jürgen Kunz   Brett 6: 38 Bernd Geisert
Brett 7: 46 Rainer Kopf     Brett 7: 1048 Peter Reifel  
Brett 8: 33 Thomas Kopf (MF)   Brett 8: 37 Otto Carius  
Brett 9: 1041 Heiko Hauck          
Brett 10: 146 Raul Zuniga       Bellheim 4  
Brett 11: 1032 Gerald Endres     Kreisliga Süd-Ost  
Brett 12: 15 Gerd Reichling          
Brett 13: 140 Jan Wilk     Brett 1: 89 Markus Gschwind (MF)
Brett 14: 1008 Andreas Zuniga-Hinderberger Brett 2: 1029 Joshua Brock
Brett 15: 1035 Yannick Föhr   Brett 3: 145 Sebastian Schmitt
Brett 16: 1027 Ferdinand Kröper   Brett 4: 1024 Yannick Laibacher
Brett 17: 1047 Uwe Klöditz     Brett 5: 1030 Cheyenne Brock
Brett 18: 70 Reiner Bolz     Brett 6: 1031 Violeta Zuniga-Hinderberger
Brett 19: 1016 Ulf Scheiwer   Brett 7: 1017 Rayen Zuniga-Hinderberger
Brett 20:                
            Bellheim 5  
            Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
  Bellheim 2            
  Bezirksliga Süd-Ost   Brett 1: 1038 Daniel Klöditz
          Brett 2: 1044 Joshua Bloch
Brett 1: 140 Jan Wilk (MF)   Brett 3: 1034 Michael Hörner
Brett 2: 1008 Andreas Zuniga-Hinderberger Brett 4: 1042 Moritz Lauth
Brett 3: 1035 Yannick Föhr          
Brett 4: 1027 Ferdinand Kröper     Bellheim 6  
Brett 5: 70 Reiner Bolz       Kreisklasse Süd-Ost
Brett 6: 1016 Ulf Scheiwer          
Brett 7: 69 Uwe Stein     Brett 1: 1026 Ricardo Hartenstein
Brett 8: 1028 Martin Detzel   Brett 2: 1025 Emrah Maloku
Brett 9: 1040 Adrian Hauck   Brett 3: 1045 Philipp Benge
          Brett 4: 1049 Elias Gerhardt
          Brett 5: 1050 Jacob Elias Meincke
          Brett 6: 1051 Hannes Jakob
          Brett 7: 1052 Saimir Rrustemi
          Brett 8: 1053 Jakob Wolf  
Kategorie: