Schachclub Bellheim 1949
PDF
Goto
Vereinsturnier 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPkt+BhlzDiVgl
1.Zuniga,RaulSC Bellheim183954.0313.5
2.Kopf,ThomasSC Bellheim190053.5313.5
3.Kuntz,Hans JürgenSC Bellheim193353.5311.5
4.Prestel,OliverSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012211053.0214.51
4.Wilk,JanSC Bellheim178153.0214.51
6.Kröper,FerdinandSC Bellheim162053.0212.0
7.Wilk,JörgSC Rülzheim197052.5214.0
8.Wolff,ClemensSC Bellheim134352.0210.0
9.Detzel,MartinSC Bellheim125752.0112.0
10.Föhr,YannickSC Bellheim170451.5112.0
11.Geisert,BerndSC Bellheim154651.0114.0
12.Schmitt,SebastianSC Bellheim121130.008.5