Schachclub Bellheim 1949
PDF
Goto
Vereinsturnier 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPkt+BhlzDiVgl
1.Wilk,JanSC Bellheim178132.525.0
2.Wilk,JörgSC Rülzheim197032.524.50
2.Zuniga,RaulSC Bellheim183932.524.50
4.Prestel,OliverSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012211032.025.0
5.Kröper,FerdinandSC Bellheim162031.515.5
6.Detzel,MartinSC Bellheim125731.514.0
7.Kopf,ThomasSC Bellheim190031.015.5
8.Geisert,BerndSC Bellheim154631.014.5
9.Kuntz,Hans JürgenSC Bellheim193331.014.0
10.Föhr,YannickSC Bellheim170430.505.0
11.Schmitt,SebastianSC Bellheim121130.005.0
12.Wolff,ClemensSC Bellheim134330.003.5