Schachclub Bellheim 1949
PDF
Goto
Vereinsturnier 2017: Tabelle
Nr.TitelSpielerVereinTWZSpPkt+BhlzDiVgl
1.Zuniga,RaulSC Bellheim183943.5315.0
2.Kopf,ThomasSC Bellheim190043.0313.5
3.Wilk,JanSC Bellheim178153.0215.0
4.Prestel,OliverSG Speyer-Schwegenheim 2012211053.0214.5
5.Kröper,FerdinandSC Bellheim162053.0212.0
6.Wilk,JörgSC Rülzheim197042.5214.0
7.Kuntz,Hans JürgenSC Bellheim193342.5212.5
8.Detzel,MartinSC Bellheim125742.0112.0
9.Föhr,YannickSC Bellheim170451.5112.0
10.Geisert,BerndSC Bellheim154651.0113.5
11.Wolff,ClemensSC Bellheim134341.0110.5
12.Schmitt,SebastianSC Bellheim121130.009.0